LỊCH THI ĐẤU BÓNG ĐÁ HÔM NAY

Bóng đá thế giới

  • 16 Th 04
  • 17 Th 04
  • 18 Th 04
  • 19 Th 04
  • 20 Th 04
  • 21 Th 04
  • 22 Th 04
  • 23 Th 04
  • 24 Th 04
  • 25 Th 04
  • 26 Th 04
Giờ Chủ nhà Tỷ số Đội khách hiệp 1
Ngoại Hạng Anh
19:30

Everton

vs

Man Utd

-
22:00

Arsenal

vs

Crystal Palace

-
22:00

Cardiff City

vs

Liverpool

-
VĐQG Tây Ban Nha
17:00

Levante

vs

Espanyol

-
19:00

Getafe

vs

Sevilla

-
21:15

Real Madrid

vs

Athletic Bilbao

-
23:30

Villarreal

vs

Leganes

-
01:45

Real Betis

vs

Valencia

-
VĐQG Đức
20:30

Freiburg

vs

B.Dortmund

-
23:00

Hertha Berlin

vs

Hannover 96

-
VĐQG Pháp
20:00

Nantes

vs

Amiens

-
20:00

Toulouse

vs

Lille

-
22:00

Stade Reims

vs

Saint Etienne

-
02:00

PSG

vs

Monaco

-
VĐQG Scotland
18:30

Hibernian

vs

Celtic

-
VĐQG Hà Lan
17:15

SBV Excelsior

vs

Willem II

-
19:30

Fortuna Sittard

vs

NAC Breda

-
21:45

PSV Eindhoven

vs

ADO Den Haag

-
VĐQG Nga
20:30

Ural S.r.

vs

Rubin Kazan

-
23:00

Spartak Moscow

vs

Yenisey

-
VĐQG Belarus
19:00

FK Slutsk

vs

Isloch

-
21:00

Energetik-BGU

vs

Dinamo Brest

-
23:45

Gomel

vs

Shakhter Soligo.

-
VĐQG Bulgary
21:30

Vereya

vs

Etar

-
00:00

Beroe

vs

Cherno More

-
VĐQG Bỉ
23:00

Anderlecht

vs

Gent

-
01:00

Waasland-Beveren

vs

Mouscron Peruwelz

-
VĐQG Estonia
17:00

Flora Tallinn

vs

Kuressaare

-
19:00

Paide Linname.

vs

Levadia T.

-
VĐQG Georgia
21:00

Chikhura Sach.

vs

Torpedo Kut.

-
00:00

Wit Georgia

vs

Dinamo Tbilisi

-
VĐQG Hy Lạp
23:00

Atromitos

vs

Panathinaikos

-
23:00

OFI Creta

vs

Asteras Tripolis

-
23:00

Panionios

vs

Pas Giannina

-
23:00

Lamia FC

vs

Olympiakos

-
23:00

AEK Athens

vs

Larissa

-
23:00

Xanthi

vs

Apollon Smyrni

-
23:00

Panathinaikos

vs

Aris Salonica

-
23:00

PAOK

vs

Levadiakos

-
VĐQG Moldova
19:00

Zimbru

vs

Sfintul Gheorghe

-
21:00

Speranta

vs

Petrocub

-
VĐQG Montenegro
21:30

Buducnost

vs

OFK Titograd

-
21:30

OFK Petrovac

vs

Sutjeska

-
VĐQG Romania
22:00

Gaz Metan Medias

vs

Dunarea Calarasi

-
01:00

Viitorul C.

vs

Steaua Bucuresti

-
VĐQG Serbia
22:00

Proleter NS

vs

Mladost Lucani

-
23:30

Radnicki Nis

vs

Partizan

-
VĐQG Slovakia
20:00

Slo. Bratislava

vs

Ruzomberok

-
VĐQG Séc
22:00

Banik Ostrava

vs

Opava

-
22:00

Bohemians 1905

vs

Jablonec

-
22:00

Pribram

vs

Vik.Plzen

-
22:00

Zlin

vs

Slavia Praha

-
22:00

Sigma Olomouc

vs

Teplice

-
22:00

Dukla Praha

vs

Mlada Boleslav

-
22:00

Sparta Praha

vs

MFk Karvina

-
22:00

Slovan Liberec

vs

Slovacko

-
VĐQG Síp
21:00

Apollon Limassol

vs

AEL Limassol

-
21:00

Anorthosis

vs

EN Paralimni

-
23:00

AEK Larnaka

vs

Apoel FC

-
VĐQG Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ
17:30

Ankaragucu

vs

Konyaspor

-
20:00

Istanbul BB

vs

Rizespor

-
23:00

Alanyaspor

vs

Fenerbahce

-
VĐQG Thụy Điển
20:00

Hacken

vs

Djurgardens

-
22:30

Hammarby

vs

Eskilstuna City

-
VĐQG Áo
19:30

Sturm Graz

vs

Wolfsberger AC

-
19:30

St.Polten

vs

RB Salzburg

-
22:00

Austria Wien

vs

Lask

-
VĐQG Đan Mạch
21:00

AC Horsens

vs

Sonderjyske

-
23:00

Vejle

vs

Aarhus AGF

-
VĐQG Australia
14:00

Wellington Phoenix

vs

Melbourne City

-
VĐQG Hàn Quốc
12:00

Jeju Utd

vs

Gangwon

-
14:00

FC Seoul

vs

Incheon Utd

-
VĐQG Trung Quốc
14:30

Dalian Yifang

vs

Chongqing Lifan

-
16:30

Jiangsu Suning

vs

Guangzhou Fuli

-
18:35

Wuhan Zall

vs

Sh. Shenhua

-
VĐQG Bahrain
22:45

Al Hala

vs

Malkiya

-
22:45

Al Shabab (BHR)

vs

Al Hadd

-
22:45

Budaiya (BHR)

vs

East Riffa

-
VĐQG Hồng Kông
13:30

Tai Po

vs

Southern District

-
16:30

Dreams SC

vs

Eastern AA

-
Malay Super League
20:00

Melaka FA

vs

Kedah FA

-
VĐQG Singapore
16:30

Balestier Kh.

vs

Tampines Rovers

-
16:30

Alb. Niigata (SIN)

vs

Young Lions

-
VĐQG Thái Lan
18:00

Suphanburi

vs

Nakhon Ratch.

-
18:00

Prachuap FC

vs

Sukhothai

-
19:00

Chonburi

vs

Chiangmai

-
VĐQG Uzbekistan
19:15

Navbahor

vs

Surkhon Termiz

-
21:20

Sogdiana Jizzakh

vs

Metallurg Bekabad

-
VĐQG Việt Nam
17:00

Quảng Nam

vs

HA Gia Lai

-
17:00

Nam Định

vs

BCM Bình Dương

-
19:00

Hà Nội FC

vs

Hải Phòng

-
VĐQG Bolivia
02:00

Nacional Potosi

vs

Aurora

-
02:00

San Jose

vs

Royal Pari

-
03:00

Bolivar

vs

CD Guabira

-
04:15

Jorge Wilstermann

vs

Oriente Petrolero

-
06:30

Blooming

vs

Always Ready

-
VĐQG Chi Lê
02:30

Univ. de Chile

vs

Curico Unido

-
05:00

Antofagasta

vs

Coquimbo Unido

-
07:30

U. Espanola

vs

Everton CD

-
VĐQG Colombia
02:00

Patriotas

vs

Cucuta

-
04:00

Envigado

vs

Union Magdalena

-
05:00

America Cali

vs

Millonarios

-
06:00

Junior Barranquilla

vs

Deportivo Pasto

-
08:00

Rionegro Águilas

vs

Atl. Nacional

-
VĐQG Ecuador
02:00

Fuerza Amarilla SC

vs

Mushuc Runa

-
04:15

Barcelona SC

vs

Delfin SC

-
06:30

Macara

vs

Independiente JT

-
VĐQG Paraguay
04:00

Deportivo Santani

vs

Olimpia Asuncion

-
06:00

Sol de America

vs

River Plate (PAR)

-
VĐQG Peru
23:15

Uni.San Martin

vs

Sport Huancayo

-
01:30

Dep. Municipal

vs

DU Comercio

-
04:00

Universitario

vs

Sport Boys

-
VĐQG Uruguay
02:00

CA Juventud

vs

Boston River

-
02:00

Liverpool P. (URU)

vs

Racing Club Mdeo

-
02:00

Defensor SC

vs

Plaza Colonia

-
VĐQG Venezuela
03:00

Monagas

vs

Atl.Venezuela

-
03:00

Zulia FC

vs

Portuguesa

-
03:00

Estu.Merida

vs

Est.Caracas

-
03:00

Mineros Guayana

vs

Anzoategui

-
03:00

Puerto Cabello

vs

Dep.Guaira

-
03:00

Aragua

vs

Llaneros Guanare

-
03:00

Trujillanos

vs

LALA FC

-
03:00

Caracas

vs

Carabobo

-
04:00

Dep.Tachira

vs

Dep.Lara

-
VĐQG Mỹ
03:00

D.C. Utd

vs

New York City

-
06:00

Los Angeles FC

vs

Seattle Sounders

-
VĐQG Mexico
00:00

Toluca

vs

Club America

-
06:00

Santos Laguna

vs

Queretaro

-
VĐQG Algeria
22:00

MC Alger

vs

CA BB Arreridj

-
22:00

CR Belouizdad

vs

Hussein Dey

-
22:00

ES Setif

vs

USM Alger

-
22:00

USM Bel Abbes

vs

Tadjenanet

-
22:00

JS Kabylie

vs

MC Oran

-
22:00

Ain M'lila

vs

MO Bejaia

-
22:00

O Medea

vs

CS Constantine

-
22:00

Paradou AC

vs

JS Saoura

-
Hạng 2 Tây Ban Nha
17:00

Cadiz

vs

Numancia

-
21:00

Deportivo

vs

Extremadura UD

-
23:00

Real Oviedo

vs

Cordoba

-
01:00

Tenerife

vs

Almeria

-
Hạng 2 Đức
18:30

Darmstadt

vs

Bochum

-
18:30

Jahn Regensburg

vs

Magdeburg

-
18:30

Heidenheim

vs

St. Pauli

-
18:30

A.Bielefeld

vs

Ingolstadt

-
18:30

Dynamo Dresden

vs

FC Koln

-
Hạng 2 Bỉ
21:00

Lommel

vs

Roeselare

-
Hạng 2 Séc
22:00

Hradec Kralove

vs

MFK Chrudim

-
22:00

Varnsdorf

vs

Brno

-
22:00

Taborsko

vs

Vik.Zizkov

-
22:00

Znojmo

vs

C. Budejovice

-
Hạng 2 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ
18:00

Boluspor

vs

Gaziantep B.B

-
20:30

Afjet Afyonspor

vs

Altinordu SK

-
20:30

Altay

vs

Hatayspor

-
23:30

Adanaspor

vs

Adana Demirspor

-
Hạng 2 Thụy Điển
20:00

Norrby

vs

Jonkopings

-
22:30

Dalkurd FF

vs

Mjallby AIF

-
Hạng 2 Áo
15:30

Wattens

vs

Vorwarts Steyr

-
Hạng 2 Đan Mạch
18:45

Viborg

vs

Naestved BK

-
18:45

Helsingor

vs

Thisted

-
18:45

Fremad Amager

vs

Roskilde

-
18:45

Lyngby

vs

Nykobing

-
18:45

Fredericia

vs

HB Koge

-
18:45

Hvidovre IF

vs

Silkeborg IF

-
Hạng 2 Nhật Bản
11:00

Kagoshima

vs

Ryukyu

-
12:00

Yokohama FC

vs

JEF United Chiba

-
12:00

Montedio Yama.

vs

Renofa Yamaguchi

-
12:00

FC Gifu

vs

Mito Hollyhock

-
12:00

Zweigen Kan.

vs

Kashiwa Reysol

-
13:00

Machida Zelvia

vs

Omiya Ardija

-
Hạng 2 Hàn Quốc
13:00

Busan I'Park

vs

Ansan Greeners

-
Hạng 2 Trung Quốc
15:00

Xinjiang Tianshan

vs

Heil. Lava Spring

-
15:00

Xinjiang Tianshan

vs

Heil. Lava Spring

-
15:00

Sichuan Longfor

vs

Beijing BG

-
18:30

Shijiazhuang YJ

vs

Shaanxi Changan

-
Malay Premier League
15:15

Sarawak

vs

UiTM FC

-
Hạng Nhất QG
16:00

Bình Định

vs

An Giang

-
16:00

XM Fico Tây Ninh

vs

Đăk Lăk

-
17:00

Phố Hiến

vs

Cần Thơ

-
17:00

ĐT Long An

vs

HL Hà Tĩnh

-
Hạng 2 Argentina
23:05

Quilmes

vs

Olimpo

-
01:10

Brown de Adrogue

vs

Nueva Chicago

-
01:10

Def.Belgrano

vs

Arsenal Sarandi

-
01:10

Sarmiento Junin

vs

Guillermo

-
03:00

Gimnasia Jujuy

vs

Agropecuario AAC

-
06:30

Ramon Santamarina

vs

Villa Dalmine

-
07:30

CA Mitre Salta

vs

Almagro

-
Hạng 2 Chi Lê
23:30

Barnechea

vs

San. Wanderers

-
02:30

La Serena

vs

Temuco

-
02:30

Nublense

vs

Melipilla

-
03:00

Deportes Valdivia

vs

Cobreloa

-
Hạng 2 Colombia
03:30

Real Santander

vs

Cortulua

-
Hạng Nhất Mỹ USL Pro
04:00

Austin Bold

vs

El Paso Locomotive

-
Hạng 2 Mexico
05:00

Zacatepec

vs

Venados

-
08:00

Dorados

vs

Sonora

-
C1 Châu Âu Nữ
22:00

Lyon Nữ

vs

Chelsea Nữ

-
23:00

Bayern Munich Nữ

vs

Barcelona Nữ

-
Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha
16:30

Sevilla B

vs

Recreativo Huelva

-
17:00

Atletico Madrid B

vs

S.S. Reyes

-
17:00

Valencia B

vs

Barcelona B

-
17:00

UCAM Murcia

vs

Ibiza-Eivissa

-
17:00

Celta Vigo II

vs

Union Adarve

-
17:00

Las Palmas Atl.

vs

Coruxo

-
17:00

Ebro

vs

Espanyol B

-
17:00

Inter de Madrid

vs

Fuenlabrada

-
17:00

UD Melilla

vs

Atl. Sanluqueno

-
22:00

Cultural Leonesa

vs

CF Salmantino

-
22:00

Navalcarnero

vs

Burgos CF

-
23:00

Linense

vs

Talavera

-
23:00

CD Calahorra

vs

CD Vitoria (ESP)

-
23:00

Racing Santander

vs

Amorebieta

-
00:00

Lleida Esportiu

vs

Peralada

-
00:30

Castellon

vs

Ejido

-
Hạng 3 Đức
18:00

Kaiserslautern

vs

Hansa Rostock

-
19:00

Sportfreunde Lotte

vs

E.Cottbus

-
Aus New South Wales
13:30

Rockdale City

vs

Sydney FC U21

-
14:00

Hakoah Sydney

vs

Wollongong United

-
Nữ Nhật
12:00

Urawa RD Ladies Nữ

vs

Alb. Niigata Nữ

-
12:00

NTV Beleza Nữ

vs

Nojima Stella nữ

-
Nữ Mỹ
09:00

Seattle Reign Nữ

vs

Orlando Pride Nữ

-
Hạng 4 Đức - Bavaria
22:00

Buchbach

vs

FC Pipinsried

-
23:00

Memmingen

vs

Bayern Munich II

-
Hạng 4 Đức - Miền Tây
19:00

B.Dortmund II

vs

Lippstadt

-
19:00

Vik.Koln

vs

Essen

-
19:00

Oberhausen

vs

FC Koln II

-
Giao Hữu U18
09:00

Việt Nam U18

vs

Hồng Kông U18

-
U21 Séc
18:00

Banik Ost. U21

vs

Brno U21

-