LỊCH THI ĐẤU BÓNG ĐÁ HÔM NAY

Bóng đá thế giới

  • 16 Th 08
  • 17 Th 08
  • 18 Th 08
  • 19 Th 08
  • 20 Th 08
  • 21 Th 08
  • 22 Th 08
  • 23 Th 08
  • 24 Th 08
  • 25 Th 08
  • 26 Th 08
Giờ Chủ nhà Tỷ số Đội khách hiệp 1
Cúp C1 Châu Âu
02:00

Dinamo Zagreb

vs

Rosenborg

-
02:00

Young Boys

vs

Crvena Zvezda

-
02:00

Olympiakos

vs

Krasnodar

-
Copa Libertadores
05:15

LDU Quito

vs

Boca Juniors

-
07:30

Flamengo/RJ

vs

Internacional/RS

-
VĐQG Qatar
21:20

Al Sadd

vs

Al Wakra

-
23:30

Qatar SC

vs

Al Duhail SC

-
VĐQG Thái Lan
17:45

Trat FC

vs

Chonburi

-
17:45

Sukhothai

vs

Ratchaburi

-
18:00

Port FC

vs

Chainat

-
19:00

Samut Prakan City

vs

Muang Thong Utd

-
19:00

Suphanburi

vs

Prachuap FC

-
19:00

Nakhon Ratch.

vs

Buriram Utd

-
20:00

Bangkok Utd

vs

Chiangmai

-
20:00

Rayong FC

vs

Chiangrai Utd

-
VĐQG Brazil
05:15

Atletico/PR

vs

Sao Paulo/SP

-
VĐQG Bolivia
07:00

Real Potosi

vs

Royal Pari

-
VĐQG Colombia
04:00

Atl. Bucaramanga

vs

Deportes Tolima

-
06:00

Envigado

vs

Junior Barranquilla

-
06:00

Once Caldas

vs

Patriotas

-
08:00

Deportivo Cali

vs

Atl. Nacional

-
VĐQG Mỹ
06:00

New York City

vs

Columbus Crew

-
07:00

D.C. Utd

vs

New York RB

-
09:30

Los Angeles FC

vs

San Jose EQ

-
C2 Châu Á
18:00

Abahani

vs

April 25

-
Hạng Nhất Anh
01:45

Cardiff City

vs

Huddersfield

-
01:45

Charlton Athletic

vs

Nottingham Forest

-
01:45

Fulham

vs

Millwall

-
01:45

Leeds Utd

vs

Brentford

-
01:45

Preston North End

vs

Stoke City

-
01:45

QPR

vs

Swansea City

-
02:00

West Brom

vs

Reading

-
Hạng 2 Ba Lan
22:00

Warta Poznan

vs

Podbeskidzie

-
22:30

Radomiak Radom

vs

GKS Jastrzebie

-
00:00

Olimpia Grudz.

vs

Wigry Suwalki

-
00:00

GKS Tychy

vs

Chrobry Glogow

-
00:00

Puszcza Nie.

vs

Zaglebie Sosno

-
00:00

GKS Belchatow

vs

Odra Opole

-
01:00

Nieciecza

vs

Stal Mielec

-
01:00

Miedz Legnica

vs

Chojniczanka

-
01:30

Stomil Olsztyn

vs

Sandecja

-
Hạng 2 Na Uy
23:00

Ullensaker/Kisa

vs

Sandnes Ulf

-
23:00

Sandefjord

vs

Raufoss IL

-
23:00

FK Jerv

vs

KFUM Oslo

-
23:00

Notodden FK

vs

Nest-Sotra

-
23:00

Kongsvinger

vs

Strommen

-
23:00

Tromsdalen

vs

Sogndal

-
Hạng 2 Đan Mạch
23:30

Viborg

vs

Fredericia

-
00:00

Vendsyssel FF

vs

Skive IK

-
00:00

Kolding IF

vs

Vejle

-
00:00

Nykobing

vs

Naestved BK

-
00:00

Hvidovre IF

vs

Fremad Amager

-
00:00

Roskilde

vs

HB Koge

-
Hạng 2 Brazil
05:15

Vitoria/BA

vs

America/MG

-
07:30

Ponte Preta/SP

vs

CRB/AL

-
Hạng 2 Colombia
03:00

Orsomarso

vs

Tigres(COL)

-
03:30

Real San Andres

vs

Atlético

-
Hạng Nhất Mỹ USL Pro
06:00

Carolina Railhawks

vs

Tampa Bay Rowdies

-
07:00

Nashville FC

vs

New York RB II

-
Nữ Đông Nam Á
15:00

Malaysia Nữ

vs

Đông Timo Nữ

-
18:00

Thái Lan Nữ

vs

Philippines Nữ

-
Cúp Latvia
21:00

BFC Daugava

vs

Jelgava

-
23:00

FK Liepaja

vs

Rigas Futbola Skola

-
23:00

Riga FC

vs

Tukums/Salaspils

-
AUS FFA Cup
16:30

Moreland Zebras

vs

Magpies Crusaders

-
16:30

Marconi Stallions

vs

Melbourne City

-
16:30

Olympic FC QLD

vs

Adelaide Utd

-
16:30

Edgeworth Eagles

vs

Newcastle Jets

-
Cúp Uzbekistan
19:00

Oqtepa Tashkent

vs

FK AGMK

-
21:15

Sogdiana Jizzakh

vs

Bunyodkor

-
Cúp Argentina
01:30

All Boys

vs

C. Cordoba SdE

-
05:15

San Martin Tucuman

vs

Argentinos Jun.

-
Nữ Iceland
01:00

UMF Selfoss Nữ

vs

Valur Nữ

-
01:00

KR Reykjavik Nữ

vs

Breidablik Nữ

-
Aus Brisbane
16:30

Grange Thistle

vs

Taringa Rovers

-
Aus New South Wales
16:30

Blacktown City

vs

Sydney Utd

-
16:30

Wollongong United

vs

APIA Tigers

-
Aus Queensland
16:30

Gold Coast Knights

vs

Western Pride

-
Nữ Mỹ
06:30

Wash. Spirit Nữ

vs

Utah Royals Nữ

-
06:30

Chicago RS Nữ

vs

Orlando Pride Nữ

-
U19 Séc
17:00

MFk Karvina U19

vs

C. Budejovice U19

-