LỊCH THI ĐẤU BÓNG ĐÁ HÔM NAY

Bóng đá thế giới

  • 19 Th 11
  • 20 Th 11
  • 21 Th 11
  • 22 Th 11
  • 23 Th 11
  • 24 Th 11
  • 25 Th 11
  • 26 Th 11
  • 27 Th 11
  • 28 Th 11
  • 29 Th 11
Giờ Chủ nhà Tỷ số Đội khách hiệp 1
Ngoại Hạng Anh
03:00

West Ham Utd

vs

Leicester City

-
VĐQG Tây Ban Nha
03:00

Celta Vigo

vs

Leganes

-
VĐQG Đức
02:30

Hannover 96

vs

Stuttgart

-
VĐQG Pháp
02:45

Saint Etienne

vs

Strasbourg

-
VĐQG Scotland
02:45

Dundee

vs

Rangers

-
VĐQG Bồ Đào Nha
03:30

Belenenses

vs

Chaves

-
VĐQG Hà Lan
02:00

AZ Alkmaar

vs

Twente

-
VĐQG Nga
FT

Amkar Perm

2 - 1

Din. Moscow

0 - 0
VĐQG Armenia
FT 11

Alashkert

1 - 0

Pyunik

1 - 0
VĐQG Ba Lan
00:00

Cracovia Krakow

vs

Lechia GD

-
02:30

Gornik Zabrze

vs

Jagiellonia

-
VĐQG Bulgary
54'

Cherno More

vs

Pirin Blagoevgrad

0 - 0
VĐQG Bắc Ai Len
03:00

Glenavon

vs

Linfield

-
VĐQG Bỉ
02:30

Gent

vs

Mouscron Peruwelz

-
VĐQG Croatia
00:00

Inter Zapresic

vs

Lok. Zagreb

-
VĐQG Malta
01:00

Birkirkara

vs

St. Andrews

-
VĐQG Romania
38'

Juventus Bucuresti

vs

Concordia Chiajna

-
01:45

Botosani

vs

CS Univ Craiova

-
VĐQG Serbia
41'

Borac

vs

FK Vozdovac

-
VĐQG Séc
9'

Dukla Praha

vs

Mlada Boleslav

-
00:00

Jihlava

vs

Brno

-
02:15

Bohemians 1905

vs

Slovan Liberec

-
VĐQG Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ
00:00

Osmanlispor

vs

Genclerbirligi

-
VĐQG Wales
02:45

Prestatyn

vs

Llandudno

-
02:45

Bangor City

vs

Bala Town

-
03:00

Aberystwyth

vs

Newtown AFC

-
VĐQG Đan Mạch
01:00

Randers

vs

Sonderjyske

-
VĐQG Australia
FT 11

Melbourne City

1 - 3

Perth Glory

1 - 2
VĐQG Arập Xeut
1'

Al Ahli (KSA)

0 - 0

Al Qadisiya

-
VĐQG Iran
FT 3

Padideh Shandiz

3 - 1

Naft Tehran

1 - 0
FT

Sanat Naft

3 - 2

Sepahan

2 - 2
FT

Teraktor Sazi

0 - 0

Sepidrood Rasht

-
FT

Esteghlal Khu.

1 - 0

Peykan

0 - 0
VĐQG Jordan
FT

Sheikh Hussein

0 - 0

Ahli Amman

0 - 0
FT

S.Al.Ordon

0 - 0

Al Aqaba SC

0 - 0
10'

Faisaly (JOR)

1 - 0

M.B.Hassan

-
VĐQG New Zealand
07:00

Tasman United

vs

Eastern Suburbs (NZL)

-
08:00

Auckland City

vs

Hawke's Bay

-
10:45

Wellington Phoenix (R)

vs

Southern Utd

-
VĐQG Oman
FT

Al Mudhaibhi

0 - 0

Oman Club

0 - 0
FT

Al Salam

1 - 0

Dhofar

0 - 0
FT

Nasr Salalah

5 - 2

Sohar Club (OMA)

3 - 0
FT

Muscat Club

3 - 1

Mirbat SC

1 - 1
FT

Al Nahda (OMA)

0 - 0

Al Oruba (OMA)

0 - 0
45'

Al Suwaiq

0 - 1

Fanja

0 - 1
45'

Al Shabab (OMA)

0 - 0

Saham Club

0 - 0
VĐQG Qatar
FT

Al Khor

1 - 0

Sailiya

0 - 0
FT

Markhiya SC

1 - 1

Al Arabi (QAT)

0 - 0
73'

Al Sadd

1 - 3

Al Duhail SC

1 - 2
VĐQG Argentina
03:00

Banfield

vs

Defensa YJ

-
05:15

Chacarita Jrs

vs

CA Huracan

-
07:30

Colon

vs

Tigre

-
VĐQG Chi Lê
05:30

San Luis Qui.

vs

U.Concepcion

-
VĐQG Paraguay
05:10

Libertad

vs

Deportivo Capiata

-
VĐQG Peru
01:15

Uni.San Martin

vs

Comerciantes Unidos

-
03:30

UTC Cajamarca

vs

Academia Cantolao

-
VĐQG Ai Cập
81'

Ismaily SC

vs

Semouha Club

1 - 0
01:00

Ahly Cairo

vs

Dakhleya

-
VĐQG Nam Phi
01:00

Maritzburg Utd

vs

Wits

-
Hạng 2 Tây Ban Nha
03:00

Tenerife

vs

Rayo Vallecano

-
Hạng 2 Italia
02:30

Empoli

vs

Frosinone

-
Hạng 2 Đức
00:30

Sandhausen

vs

Heidenheim

-
00:30

Union Berlin

vs

Darmstadt

-
Hạng 2 Pháp
02:00

Niort

vs

Chateauroux

-
02:00

Tours

vs

Ajaccio GFCO

-
02:00

Nimes

vs

Bourg Peronnas

-
02:00

Orleans

vs

Clermont

-
02:00

Paris FC

vs

Quevilly

-
02:00

Ajaccio

vs

Stade Reims

-
02:00

Auxerre

vs

Nancy

-
02:00

Stade Brestois

vs

Sochaux

-
02:00

Valenciennes

vs

Lorient

-
Hạng 2 Hà Lan
02:00

PSV Eindhoven U21

vs

Telstar

-
02:00

Dordrecht 90

vs

AZ Alkmaar U21

-
02:00

Volendam

vs

Emmen

-
02:00

Utrecht U21

vs

Almere City

-
02:00

De Graafschap

vs

Eindhoven

-
02:00

Cambuur

vs

Den Bosch

-
02:00

Fortuna Sittard

vs

Go Ahead Eagles

-
02:00

MVV Maastricht

vs

Helmond Sport

-
02:00

NEC Nijmegen

vs

Ajax U21

-
02:00

RKC Waalwijk

vs

TOP Oss

-
Hạng 2 Nga
FT 2

Zenit B

1 - 1

Spartak Moscow B

0 - 1
Hạng 2 Ba Lan
00:00

Stomil Olsztyn

vs

Chojniczanka

-
02:45

Zaglebie Sosno

vs

Gornik Leczna

-
Hạng 2 Bỉ
02:30

Tubize

vs

Cercle Brugge

-
Hạng 2 Israel
FT

Ahi Nazareth

0 - 3

Nazareth Ilit

0 - 2
FT

Hapoel Bnei Lod

0 - 2

Hapoel Hadera

0 - 1
FT

Hapoel Katamon

2 - 1

Hapoel Kfar Saba

2 - 0
FT

Hapoel Afula

1 - 0

Hapoel R. Gan

0 - 0
FT

Hapoel Tel Aviv

1 - 0

Hapoel Marmorek

1 - 0
Hạng 2 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ
84'

Manisaspor

2 - 1

Adana Demirspor

1 - 1
Hạng 2 Thụy Sỹ
02:00

Rapperswil-Jona

vs

Vaduz

-
Hạng 2 Áo
00:30

SV Ried

vs

Wiener Neustadt

-
00:30

Floridsdorfer AC

vs

Aust Lustenau

-
00:30

Kapfenberg

vs

Liefering

-
00:30

Wattens

vs

Hartberg

-
02:30

Blau Weiss Linz

vs

Wacker Innsbruck

-
Hạng 2 Argentina
07:00

Sarmiento Junin

vs

San Martin Tucuman

-
07:30

Ind.Rivadavia

vs

Ferro Carril Oeste

-
Hạng 2 Brazil
04:15

Brasil Pelotas/RS

vs

Criciuma/SC

-
06:30

Figueirense/SC

vs

Paysandu/PA

-
Vòng loại WC Nữ 2019
FT

Slovenia Nữ

5 - 0

Đảo Faroe Nữ

4 - 0
FT

Hungary Nữ

0 - 1

Ukraina Nữ

0 - 0
55'

Serbia Nữ

0 - 1

T.B.Nha Nữ

0 - 1
38'

Albania Nữ

0 - 3

Ba Lan Nữ

-
00:00

B.D.Nha Nữ

vs

Moldova Nữ

-
01:00

Slovakia Nữ

vs

Hà Lan Nữ

-
01:00

Thụy Sỹ Nữ

vs

Belarus Nữ

-
02:00

Wales Nữ

vs

Kazakhstan Nữ

-
02:05

Anh Nữ

vs

Bosnia & Herz Nữ

-
Giao Hữu BD Nữ
FT

Malta Nữ

0 - 0

UAE Nữ

-
FT

Jordan Nữ

0 - 2

Nhật Bản Nữ

0 - 2
23:55

Đức Nữ

vs

Pháp Nữ

-
Hạng 3 Đức
01:00

Preussen Munster

vs

Chemnitzer

-
01:00

Meppen

vs

Sonnenhof

-
01:00

Paderborn 07

vs

Karlsruher

-
Hạng 3 Pháp
02:00

AS Beziers

vs

Grenoble

-
02:00

Rodez

vs

Pau FC

-
02:00

Lyon Duchere

vs

Stade Lavallois

-
02:00

Dunkerque

vs

Creteil

-
02:00

Entente

vs

SO Cholet

-
02:00

Les Herbiers

vs

Avranches

-
02:00

Concarneau

vs

Con. Marseille

-
Nữ Australia
FT

Melb. Victory Nữ

1 - 1

WS Wanderers Nữ

0 - 1
Hạng 4 Đức - Miền Bắc
01:30

Lubeck

vs

Drochtersen/Assel

-
01:30

Ein.Braunschweig II

vs

Havelse

-
Hạng 4 Đức - Bavaria
01:00

Bayern Munich II

vs

FC Unterföhring

-
Hạng 4 Đức - Miền Nam
01:00

SSV Ulm

vs

Stuttgart II

-
U19 Séc
FT 1

Teplice U19

0 - 1

Slovacko U19

0 - 1
FT

Pribram U19

1 - 2

Brno U19

0 - 0
U21 Ukraine
FT

Olimpik Donetsk U21

0 - 2

Shakhtar Donetsk U21

0 - 1
FT

Mariupol Youth

2 - 0

Vorskla U21

0 - 0