KẾT QUẢ BÓNG ĐÁ TRỰC TUYẾN HÔM NAY

Bóng đá thế giới

  • 13 Th 02
  • 14 Th 02
  • 15 Th 02
  • 16 Th 02
  • 17 Th 02
  • 18 Th 02
  • 19 Th 02
  • 20 Th 02
  • 21 Th 02
  • 22 Th 02
  • 23 Th 02
Giờ Chủ nhà Tỷ số Đội khách hiệp 1
VĐQG Tây Ban Nha
FT 2

Las Palmas

1 - 2

Sevilla

0 - 1
FT 11

Eibar

0 - 2

Barcelona

0 - 1
00:30 2

Alaves

vs

Deportivo

0 - 0
02:45 21

Malaga

vs

Valencia

1 - 0
VĐQG Italia
FT 3

Udinese

0 - 2

Roma

0 - 0
00:00 2

Chievo

vs

Cagliari

0 - 0
02:45

Genoa

vs

Inter Milan

1 - 0
VĐQG Đức
FT 2

Freiburg

1 - 0

Wer.Bremen

1 - 0
FT 2

Hamburger

1 - 2

B.Leverkusen

0 - 1
FT 2

FC Koln

1 - 1

Hannover 96

1 - 1
FT 4

Wolfsburg

1 - 2

Bayern Munich

1 - 0
00:30 2

Schalke 04

vs

Hoffenheim

2 - 0
VĐQG Pháp
FT 2

PSG

5 - 2

Strasbourg

3 - 1
FT

Angers

0 - 1

Saint Etienne

0 - 0
FT 1

Caen

2 - 2

Rennes

1 - 2
FT 11

Amiens

0 - 0

Toulouse

0 - 0
FT 1

Montpellier

1 - 1

Guingamp

0 - 1
FT 1

Troyes

1 - 0

Metz

0 - 0
VĐQG Scotland
FT

Ross County

1 - 1

Hearts

0 - 0
FT

Partick Thistle

1 - 2

Dundee

1 - 0
FT

Hibernian

2 - 0

Aberdeen

0 - 0
FT

Motherwell

0 - 1

Kilmarnock

0 - 1
VĐQG Bồ Đào Nha
FT

Aves

0 - 0

Maritimo

0 - 0
FT 2

Benfica

4 - 0

Boavista

2 - 0
03:30 11

Estoril

vs

Belenenses

0 - 1
VĐQG Hà Lan
00:30

Vitesse Arnhem

vs

SBV Excelsior

1 - 1
FT

NAC Breda

1 - 3

AZ Alkmaar

0 - 1
FT 1

PSV Eindhoven

2 - 2

Heerenveen

2 - 0
02:45

ADO Den Haag

vs

Willem II

0 - 1
VĐQG Azerbaijan
FT 2

Gabala FC

2 - 1

Zire IK

0 - 1
FT

Sumqayit

2 - 0

Neftchi Baku

2 - 0
VĐQG Ba Lan
FT

Wisla Plock

2 - 0

Zaglebie Lubin

0 - 0
00:00

Jagiellonia

vs

Cracovia Krakow

0 - 0
02:30

Wisla Krakow

vs

Arka Gdynia

1 - 1
VĐQG Bosnia
FT

Zrinjski

3 - 2

GOSK Gabela

0 - 1
FT

Sloboda Tuzla

2 - 0

Mladost D. Kakanj

0 - 0
FT

FK Krupa

2 - 4

Zeljeznicar

1 - 2
FT

Celik

1 - 0

Vitez FIS

1 - 0
VĐQG Bulgary
FT 3

Etar Veliko Tarnovo

3 - 3

Septemvri Sofia

3 - 0
FT 1

Vereya

0 - 5

Cska Sofia

0 - 2
FT

Cherno More

1 - 4

Beroe

1 - 3
VĐQG Bắc Ai Len
FT

Cliftonville

1 - 2

Linfield

0 - 1
FT

Carrick Rangers

1 - 2

Warrenpoint Town

1 - 2
VĐQG Bỉ
00:00

Antwerpen

vs

Oostende

0 - 0
FT

KSC Lokeren

0 - 1

Kortrijk

0 - 0
FT

Zulte-Waregem

3 - 2

Eupen

2 - 2
02:30

Club Brugge

vs

Genk

1 - 1
VĐQG Croatia
FT

NK Osijek

2 - 1

HNK Rijeka

0 - 0
FT

Istra 1961

1 - 0

Lok. Zagreb

0 - 0
VĐQG Hy Lạp
FT

Kerkyra

2 - 0

Apollon Smyrni

1 - 0
FT

Asteras Tripolis

0 - 1

Atromitos

0 - 0
VĐQG Ireland
02:45

Sligo Rovers

vs

Limerick

0 - 0
VĐQG Israel
FT

Maccabi TA

0 - 1

Hapoel Raanana

0 - 1
FT

Ashdod

3 - 2

Hapoel Acre

0 - 1
FT

Bnei Sakhnin

1 - 0

Maccabi Haifa

1 - 0
FT

Hap. Beer Sheva

3 - 0

Maccabi P.Tikva

2 - 0
VĐQG Romania
FT 2

Sepsi OSK

1 - 1

Concordia Chiajna

1 - 0
FT

CFR Cluj

2 - 0

Astra Giurgiu

1 - 0
VĐQG Serbia
FT

FK Zemun

3 - 0

Borac

2 - 0
FT

Crvena Zvezda

3 - 0

Javor Ivanjica

2 - 0
FT

FK Rad

1 - 1

Radnik Surdulica

1 - 0
FT

Cukaricki

2 - 0

Macva Sabac

1 - 0
FT

Vojvodina

2 - 0

FK Vozdovac

0 - 0
VĐQG Slovakia
FT

Zlate Moravce

1 - 4

Spartak Trnava

0 - 3
VĐQG Séc
FT

Banik Ostrava

1 - 2

Slovacko

0 - 1
FT

Jablonec

2 - 1

Teplice

1 - 1
FT

Mlada Boleslav

0 - 1

MFk Karvina

0 - 0
FT

Zlin

1 - 1

Dukla Praha

0 - 0
FT

Jihlava

1 - 0

Slavia Praha

1 - 0
00:30 1

Bohemians 1905

vs

Brno

0 - 0
VĐQG Síp
FT

AEK Larnaka

6 - 1

Ethnikos Achnas

3 - 0
FT

Apollon Limassol

5 - 1

Alki Oroklini

1 - 1
FT

Apoel FC

2 - 1

Omonia Nicosia

2 - 1
00:00

Nea Salamina

vs

AEL Limassol

0 - 2
VĐQG Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ
FT 1

Antalyaspor

2 - 1

Kayserispor

0 - 0
FT

Sivasspor

3 - 2

Osmanlispor

1 - 0
FT

Fenerbahce

3 - 0

Alanyaspor

2 - 0
VĐQG Thụy Sỹ
FT

Lugano

1 - 0

Grasshoppers

1 - 0
FT

Basel

0 - 2

St. Gallen

0 - 0
VĐQG Ukraina
FT 2

Stal Kamianske

2 - 0

PFK Aleksandriya

0 - 0
FT

Vorskla

1 - 0

Veres Rivne

0 - 0
VĐQG Wales
FT

Newtown AFC

1 - 2

Barry Town

1 - 2
FT 1

Cardiff Metropolitan

1 - 3

Cefn Druids AFC

1 - 1
FT

Llandudno

3 - 2

Carmarthen

2 - 1
VĐQG Áo
FT

Rapid Wien

1 - 1

Sturm Graz

0 - 1
00:30

Lask

vs

SCR Altach

0 - 0
00:30

Wolfsberger AC

vs

Admira

0 - 2
00:30

Mattersburg

vs

Austria Wien

1 - 1
VĐQG Đan Mạch
FT

Silkeborg IF

1 - 1

Lyngby

0 - 0
VĐQG Australia
FT 2

Wellington Phoenix

2 - 1

Perth Glory

1 - 1
FT 31

Adelaide Utd

2 - 2

Central Coast

0 - 1
VĐQG Arập Xeut
FT

Al Faisaly (KSA)

2 - 0

Ohud Medina

1 - 0
00:30

Al Ittihad (KSA)

vs

Al Fateh

0 - 0
VĐQG Jordan
FT

Sheikh Hussein

0 - 1

Wihdat

0 - 1
FT

Faisaly (JOR)

1 - 0

S.Al.Ordon

1 - 0
VĐQG New Zealand
08:00

Team Wellington

vs

Waitakare Utd

2 - 1
08:00

Southern Utd

vs

Wellington Phoenix (R)

2 - 0
10:35

Wanderers SC

vs

Canterbury

0 - 0
VĐQG Qatar
FT

Markhiya SC

1 - 1

Al Khor

1 - 0
FT

Al Sadd

5 - 1

Al Arabi (QAT)

2 - 1
VĐQG Thái Lan
FT 2

Pattaya Utd

4 - 1

Chainat

2 - 1
FT 2

Muang Thong Utd

0 - 2

Port FC

0 - 1
FT 1

Suphanburi

1 - 0

Nakhon Ratch.

0 - 0
FT

Police Tero FC

1 - 2

Bangkok Utd

0 - 0
VĐQG Argentina
03:00 3

Argentinos Jun.

vs

Atletico Tucuman

1 - 2
03:00

San Lorenzo

vs

Newells Old Boys

1 - 0
05:15 21

Temperley

vs

Independiente

0 - 0
07:30

Rosario Central

vs

Olimpo

2 - 0
VĐQG Bolivia
FT

Sport Boys Warnes

0 - 0

San Jose

0 - 0
04:15

Real Potosi

vs

Club Destroyers

1 - 2
VĐQG Chi Lê
FT 1

Everton CD

0 - 1

Univ. Catolica

0 - 1
04:00 3

Palestino

vs

Colo Colo

0 - 0
06:30

U.Concepcion

vs

Curico Unido

0 - 0
VĐQG Colombia
04:00

Jag de Cordoba

vs

Deportes Tolima

0 - 0
06:00 3

Inde.Medellin

vs

Deportivo Cali

0 - 1
06:00 1

Boyaca Chico

vs

Aguilas Doradas

1 - 2
08:00 6

Alianza Petrolera

vs

Santa Fe

0 - 1
VĐQG Ecuador
00:00

Nacional Quito

vs

Emelec

0 - 1
04:00

Macara

vs

Independiente JT

0 - 2
VĐQG Paraguay
05:30

Cerro Porteno

vs

Sol de America

0 - 0
VĐQG Peru
FT

Comerciantes Unidos

2 - 1

Ayacucho FC

0 - 0
03:30

Real Garcilaso

vs

Melgar

0 - 0
05:45

Sport Rosario

vs

UTC Cajamarca

0 - 0
08:00

Sport Boys

vs

DU Comercio

0 - 0
VĐQG Uruguay
02:30

Cerro Montevideo

vs

El Tanque Sisley

-
03:00

CA Progreso

vs

Rampla Juniors

2 - 0
03:00 1

Wanderers

vs

CA Penarol

0 - 1
03:00

Liverpool P. (URU)

vs

Boston River

1 - 1
VĐQG Venezuela
02:30 1

Anzoategui

vs

Portuguesa

0 - 0
04:00

Zulia FC

vs

Monagas

1 - 1
06:00

Puerto Cabello

vs

Estu.Merida

0 - 1
VĐQG Mexico
08:00

Tigres UANL

vs

Atlas

1 - 0
08:06 4

Club Leon

vs

Queretaro

0 - 1
09:30 6

Club Tijuana

vs

Pumas UNAM

2 - 1
10:00 1

Necaxa

vs

Monterrey

1 - 0
10:06 2

Chivas Guad.

vs

Pachuca

0 - 0
VĐQG Costa Rica
09:00 2

Herediano

vs

Universidad CR

0 - 0
VĐQG Algeria
FT

USM Bel Abbes

2 - 5

MC Oran

1 - 3
FT

Paradou AC

3 - 0

JS Saoura

0 - 0
VĐQG Nam Phi
FT

Baroka FC

0 - 0

Chippa Utd

0 - 0
Hạng Nhất Anh
FT 2

Birmingham

0 - 1

Millwall

0 - 0
FT 1

Burton Albion

0 - 0

Nottingham Forest

0 - 0
FT

Cardiff City

1 - 0

Middlesbrough

1 - 0
FT 1

Fulham

2 - 0

Aston Villa

0 - 0
FT 21

Preston North End

1 - 1

Wolves

0 - 0
FT

QPR

2 - 0

Bolton

0 - 0
FT 3

Sunderland

0 - 2

Brentford

0 - 2
Hạng 2 Tây Ban Nha
FT

Osasuna

0 - 0

Reus Deportiu

0 - 0
00:00

Real Oviedo

vs

Albacete

0 - 0
00:00

Alcorcon

vs

Tenerife

1 - 1
FT

Lorca

0 - 0

Sporting Gijon

0 - 0
02:30

Gimnastic

vs

Zaragoza

0 - 1
Hạng 2 Italia
FT

Virtus Entella

0 - 0

Pescara

0 - 0
FT

Foggia

3 - 0

Carpi

2 - 0
FT

Venezia

3 - 1

Avellino

1 - 0
FT

Perugia

1 - 0

Palermo

0 - 0
FT

Salernitana

0 - 0

Pro Vercelli

0 - 0
FT

Novara

1 - 1

Spezia

1 - 1
FT

Cesena

0 - 1

Cittadella

0 - 1
FT

Empoli

4 - 0

Parma

2 - 0
Hạng 2 Đức
FT 1

Holstein Kiel

2 - 2

Erzgebirge Aue

2 - 2
FT 2

Ingolstadt

0 - 1

St. Pauli

0 - 1
FT 1

Fort.Dusseldorf

1 - 1

Greuther Furth

0 - 1
FT 3

A.Bielefeld

2 - 0

Darmstadt

1 - 0
Hạng 2 Pháp
FT

Lorient

1 - 3

Auxerre

1 - 1
Hạng Nhất Scotland
FT 1

Brechin City

0 - 1

Falkirk

0 - 0
FT

Queen of South

1 - 1

Greenock Morton

1 - 0
FT

Livingston

4 - 1

St. Mirren

3 - 1
Hạng 2 Bồ Đào Nha
FT 1

Gil Vicente

0 - 0

Sporting CP B

0 - 0
FT

Braga II

1 - 3

Arouca

0 - 2
FT

Academica Coim

1 - 2

Vitoria Guimaraes B

1 - 0
Hạng 2 Bỉ
FT

Union Saint-Gilloise

1 - 1

Cercle Brugge

1 - 1
02:30

OH Leuven

vs

Beerschot-Wilrijk

0 - 0
Hạng 2 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ
FT 1

Balikesirspor

1 - 1

Elazigspor

0 - 0
FT 2

Erzurum BB

5 - 1

Gaziantepspor

2 - 1
FT 2

Manisaspor

1 - 2

Adanaspor

0 - 1
FT 2

Giresunspor

0 - 2

Denizlispor

0 - 1
Hạng 2 Thụy Sỹ
FT

Rapperswil-Jona

3 - 1

Schaffhausen

2 - 0
Hạng 2 Argentina
03:00

Flandria

vs

Sarmiento Junin

1 - 1
03:00 2

Almagro

vs

Deportivo Riestra

0 - 0
05:05

Agropecuario AAC

vs

Villa Dalmine

2 - 0
Hạng 2 Chi Lê
04:00

Puerto Montt

vs

CD Magallanes

0 - 0
04:00

Melipilla

vs

San. Wanderers

-
08:00

San Marcos A.

vs

Dep. Copiapo

1 - 2
Hạng 2 Colombia
FT

Tigres(COL)

0 - 0

Union Magdalena

0 - 0
03:00

Valledupar

vs

Real Cartagena

1 - 0
03:00

Atlético

vs

Cortulua

0 - 0
04:00

Orsomarso

vs

Uni.Popayan

1 - 0
Hạng 2 Mexico
07:00 1

Juarez

vs

Venados

0 - 0
08:00

Oaxaca

vs

Tampico Madero

0 - 1
10:00

Dorados

vs

Sonora

0 - 0
Cúp FA
FT 2

Sheffield Wed.

0 - 0

Swansea City

0 - 0
FT 2

West Brom

1 - 2

Southampton

0 - 1
FT

Brighton

3 - 1

Coventry

2 - 0
00:30

Huddersfield

vs

Man Utd

0 - 1
Liên Đoàn Iceland
FT

Stjarnan

3 - 1

Haukar

2 - 1
FT

Magni Grenivik

0 - 0

KR Reykjavik

0 - 0
FT

Fram Rey.

0 - 1

Vestmannaeyjar

0 - 0
00:00

KA Akureyri

vs

IR Reykjavik

1 - 0
00:15

Vikingur Rey.

vs

Valur Rey.

1 - 1
Cúp Phần Lan
FT 1

RoPS Rovaniemi

4 - 2

AC Kajaani

3 - 1
FT

Helsinki

5 - 1

KTP Kotka

3 - 0
FT

AC Oulu

2 - 6

KuPS

1 - 3
FT 1

Ilves Tampere

2 - 2

Lahti

0 - 2
FT

Viikingit

0 - 1

Jyvaskyla JK

0 - 0
FT

VPS Vaasa

6 - 0

TPV Tampere

2 - 0
00:00

Klubi 04 Helsinki

vs

EIF Ekenas

1 - 2
Cúp Thụy Điển
FT

Kalmar

0 - 0

Atvidabergs

0 - 0
FT

Oddevold

1 - 1

Halmstads

1 - 0
FT

AIK Solna

2 - 1

Syrianska

1 - 1
FT

Goteborg

1 - 0

Varbergs BoIS

0 - 0
FT

Norrkoping

1 - 1

Helsingborg

0 - 1
FT

GIF Sundsvall

4 - 2

Norrby

1 - 0
FT

Sirius

1 - 1

Osters

0 - 1
League One
FT

Southend

3 - 1

Portsmouth

2 - 1
FT

Shrewsbury

0 - 1

Rotherham Utd

0 - 1
FT

Milton Keynes Dons

1 - 2

Charlton Athletic

0 - 1
FT

Wimbledon

1 - 0

Bristol Rovers

0 - 0
FT

Doncaster Rovers

3 - 0

Fleetwood Town

2 - 0
FT

Gillingham

0 - 0

Walsall

0 - 0
FT

Oxford Utd

0 - 1

Plymouth Argyle

0 - 1
FT

Scunthorpe Utd

2 - 2

Northampton

1 - 1
Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha
FT

Gernika

0 - 0

Barakaldo

0 - 0
FT

Valencia B

1 - 0

UE Llagostera

0 - 0
FT 1

RD Bouzas

1 - 1

Valladolid II

0 - 0
FT

Villarreal B

2 - 0

Ebro

1 - 0
FT

Arenas de Guecho

1 - 1

Amorebieta

0 - 0
Hạng 3 Italia
FT 1

Fano

0 - 1

Vicenza

0 - 1
FT

Triestina

2 - 1

Albinoleffe

1 - 1
FT

Feralpisalo

1 - 1

Teramo

0 - 0
FT

Bassano

4 - 0

US Fermana

1 - 0
FT

Padova

2 - 0

Ravenna

2 - 0
FT

Reggiana

1 - 0

Santarcangelo

1 - 0
Hạng 3 Đức
FT

Fortuna Koln

1 - 0

Wehen

0 - 0
FT

Wurzburger

1 - 1

Zwickau

0 - 1
FT 1

Chemnitzer

2 - 1

Unterhaching

1 - 1
FT

Meppen

0 - 0

Paderborn 07

-
FT

Wer.Bremen II

1 - 3

Magdeburg

1 - 1
FT

Hallescher

0 - 1

Karlsruher

0 - 0
FT 1

Sonnenhof

0 - 0

CZ Jena

0 - 0
Hạng 3 Pháp
FT

Red Star 93

0 - 1

Grenoble

0 - 0
Hạng 2 Scotland
FT

Forfar Athletic

5 - 1

Stranraer

4 - 0
FT

Airdrieonians

2 - 1

Queen's Park

2 - 0
FT

Arbroath

0 - 0

Alloa Athletic

0 - 0
FT

Ayr Utd

3 - 0

East Fife

1 - 0
FT

Albion Rovers

2 - 2

Raith Rovers

1 - 1
Aus Queensland
FT

Brisbane Strikers

2 - 2

Moreton Bay Utd

0 - 0
FT 1

Brisbane City

2 - 3

SWQ Thunder

1 - 1
FT 3

Northern Fury

1 - 6

Western Pride

1 - 5
FT

Magpies Crusaders

3 - 2

Sunshine Coast

2 - 0
FT

Brisbane Roar U21

2 - 3

Cairns FC

0 - 1
Brazil Mineiro
FT

Tombense FC/MG

3 - 1

Democrata-GV/MG

2 - 1
FT

Cruzeiro/MG

1 - 0

Villa Nova/MG

1 - 0
Brazil Gaucho
FT

Cruzeiro PoA/RS

0 - 1

Avenida/RS

0 - 1
06:30

Veranopolis/RS

vs

Gremio/RS

1 - 0
League Two
FT

Swindon

3 - 2

Port Vale

2 - 2
FT

Carlisle

2 - 0

Chesterfield

1 - 0
FT

Morecambe

1 - 1

Forest Green

0 - 1
FT

Newport

0 - 0

Notts County

0 - 0
FT

Cambridge Utd

3 - 1

Grimsby

1 - 0
FT

Crawley Town

3 - 1

Lincoln

1 - 0
FT

Crewe Alexandra

1 - 0

Colchester Utd

0 - 0
FT

Exeter City

0 - 1

Mansfield

0 - 1
FT

Barnet

1 - 1

Accrington

1 - 0
FT

Cheltenham

0 - 2

Wycombe

0 - 2
FT

Stevenage

4 - 1

Yeovil Town

2 - 0
Hạng 4 Đức - Đông Bắc
FT

Auerbach

0 - 0

Budissa Bautzen

-
FT

Babelsberg

0 - 0

Luckenwalde

-
Hạng 4 Đức - Miền Tây
FT

A.Aachen

3 - 0

Wiedenbruck

1 - 0
U23 Anh
FT

Stoke City U23

4 - 1

Fulham U23

1 - 1
U20 Hy Lạp
FT

Levadiakos U20

1 - 0

Panetolikos U20

1 - 0
FT 1

Asteras Tripolis U20

0 - 2

Atromitos U20

0 - 1
FT 1

Kerkyra U20

5 - 0

Apollon Smirnis U20

2 - 0
FT 4

Lamia U20

0 - 2

PAOK U20

0 - 1
FT 2

Platanias U20

2 - 1

Pas Giannina U20

2 - 1
FT

Larissa U20

0 - 2

Panathinaikos U20

0 - 1
U21 Ukraine
FT

Zirka Kirovohrad U21

0 - 3

Mariupol Youth

-
FT

Karpaty Lviv U21

2 - 0

Zorya U21

0 - 0
FT

Dinamo Kiev U21

4 - 2

Olimpik Donetsk U21

2 - 0