Kết Quả Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha

Bóng đá thế giới

Vòng 16
Giờ Chủ nhà Tỷ số Đội khách hiệp 1
KQBD Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha ngày 27-02-2021
FT

Espanyol B

0 - 2

Badalona

0 - 2
FT

UE Llagostera

2 - 1

Cornella

0 - 1
KQBD Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha ngày 28-02-2021
FT 1

Barakaldo

0 - 4

Racing Santander

0 - 2
FT

Andorra FC

3 - 0

AE Prat

1 - 0
FT

L'Hospitalet

0 - 0

Gimnastic T.

0 - 0
90'

Real Sociedad B

3 - 0

Arenas de Guecho

1 - 0
FT

Leioa

2 - 2

Alaves B

0 - 1
FT

Recreativo Huelva

3 - 1

San Fernando

2 - 1
hoãn

Real Union

vs

Amorebieta

-
FT

CD Laredo

0 - 1

Portugalete

0 - 1
KQBD Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha ngày 01-03-2021
FT

Lleida Esportiu

0 - 1

Barcelona B

0 - 1
KQBD Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha ngày 03-03-2021
FT

Atl. Baleares

0 - 0

Navalcarnero

0 - 0
FT

Las Palmas Atl.

3 - 3

Recreativo Huelva

2 - 0
FT

Numancia

4 - 1

Real Oviedo B

2 - 1
FT

Barakaldo

0 - 1

Amorebieta

0 - 1
KQBD Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha ngày 04-03-2021
FT

Real Madrid B

1 - 0

Rayo Majada.

0 - 0
FT 1

Leioa

1 - 1

Arenas de Guecho

1 - 1
90'

Yeclano Dep.

1 - 2

Lorca Deportiva

1 - 1
KQBD Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha ngày 06-03-2021
18:00

Ebro

vs

SD Tarazona

-
22:00

CD Lealtad

vs

Valladolid II

-
22:30

Athletic Bilbao B

vs

CD Laredo

-
23:00

Compostela

vs

Celta Vigo II

-
23:00

Portugalete

vs

Barakaldo

-
23:00

UCAM Murcia

vs

Yeclano Dep.

-
23:30

Cultural Leonesa

vs

Union Langreo

-
KQBD Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha ngày 07-03-2021
01:00

CD Marino

vs

Recreativo Huelva

-
23:00

Linense

vs

San Fernando

-
23:00

Las Rozas CF

vs

Atl. Baleares

-
23:00

Socuellamos

vs

Villarrubia CF

-
23:00

Osasuna B

vs

SD Logrones

-
23:00

Cadiz B

vs

Algeciras

-
23:00

Ejea

vs

CD Calahorra

-
23:00

Haro Deportivo

vs

UD Mutilvera

-
23:00

Melilla CD

vs

Don Benito

-
23:00

Atletico Madrid B

vs

Rayo Majada.

-
23:00

Marbella

vs

Las Palmas Atl.

-
23:00

Racing Santander

vs

Real Sociedad B

-
23:00

Arenas de Guecho

vs

Real Union

-
23:00

Amorebieta

vs

Leioa

-
23:00

Merida

vs

Extremadura UD

-
23:00

Talavera

vs

CP Villarrobledo

-
23:00

Sevilla B

vs

Real Betis B

-
23:00

Cordoba

vs

Murcia

-
23:00

S.S. Reyes

vs

Getafe B

-
23:00

Villanovense

vs

Badajoz

-
23:00

Granada II

vs

Lorca Deportiva

-
23:00

UD Poblense

vs

Navalcarnero

-
23:00

Inter de Madrid

vs

Real Madrid B

-
23:00

UD Tamaraceite

vs

Atl. Sanluqueno

-
23:00

Linares Deportivo

vs

Ejido

-
23:00

CF Salmantino

vs

Zamora CF

-
23:00

Coruxo

vs

Racing Ferrol

-
23:00

Deportivo

vs

Pontevedra

-
23:00

Guijuelo

vs

Salamanca

-
23:00

Marino de Luanco

vs

Covadonga

-
23:00

Real Oviedo B

vs

Sporting Gijon B

-
23:00

Numancia

vs

Burgos CF

-