LIVESCORE - TỶ SỐ BÓNG ĐÁ TRỰC TUYẾN

Giờ Chủ nhà Tỷ số Đội khách hiệp 1
Cúp C1 Châu Âu
00:00

Karabakh Agdam

vs

Chelsea

-
00:00

Cska Moscow

vs

Benfica

-
02:45

Anderlecht

vs

Bayern Munich

-
02:45

Atletico Madrid

vs

Roma

-
02:45

Basel

vs

Man Utd

-
02:45

Juventus

vs

Barcelona

-
02:45

PSG

vs

Celtic

-
02:45

Sporting Lisbon

vs

Olympiakos

-
C1 U19 Châu Âu
18:00

CSKA Mos. U19

vs

Benfica U19

-
18:00

Karabakh Agdam U19

vs

Chelsea U19

-
20:00

PSG U19

vs

Celtic U19

-
20:00

Atletico Madrid U19

vs

Roma U19

-
21:00

Sporting Lisbon U19

vs

Olympiakos U19

-
22:00

Juventus U19

vs

Barcelona U19

-
22:00

Anderlecht U19

vs

Bayern Munich U19

-
22:00

Basel U19

vs

Man Utd U19

-
Copa Libertadores
06:45

Gremio/RS

vs

Lanus

-
Giao Hữu BD Nữ
15:30

Australia Nữ

vs

Trung Quốc Nữ

-
Hạng Nhất Anh
02:45

Ipswich

vs

Sheffield Wed.

-
02:45

Middlesbrough

vs

Birmingham

-
02:45

Wolves

vs

Leeds Utd

-
Cup Series C
20:30

AC Renate

vs

Giana Erminio

-
20:30

Bassano

vs

Feralpisalo

-
20:30

Reggiana

vs

AC Prato

-
22:30

Viterbese Calcio

vs

Teramo

-
00:30

Pontedera

vs

Luchese

-
02:30

Casertana

vs

Sambenedettese

-
02:30

Catania

vs

Cosenza

-
Hạng 4 Đức - Miền Bắc
01:00

Germania Egestorf

vs

Weiche Flensburg

-
01:30

Hannover II

vs

Hansa Luneburg

-
Hạng 2 Nga
17:00

Luch Energiya

vs

Tyumen

-
VĐQG Albania
20:00

Vllaznia Shkoder

vs

Lushnja

-
Hạng 2 Ba Lan
00:00

Ruch Chorzow

vs

Wigry Suwalki

-
VĐQG Georgia
17:00

Torpedo Kut.

vs

Dinamo Batumi

-
17:00

Dila Gori

vs

Shukura

-
17:00

Kolkheti Poti

vs

Chikhura Sach.

-
17:00

Saburtalo

vs

Dinamo Tbilisi

-
17:00

Lokomotiv T

vs

Samtredia

-
VĐQG Macedonia
19:00

FK Skopje

vs

Shkupi

-
Cúp Montenegro
19:00

Lovcen Cetinje

vs

Igalo

-
19:00

FK Mladost

vs

Mornar Bar

-
19:00

Grbalj

vs

FK Ibar

-
22:00

Sutjeska

vs

Buducnost

-
U19 Séc
16:30

Zlin U19

vs

Banik Ostrava U19

-
18:15

Pardubice U19

vs

MFk Karvina U19

-
19:00

Bohemians U19

vs

Sigma Olomouc U19

-
VĐQG Hàn Quốc
17:00

Busan I'Park

vs

Sangju Sangmu

-
Liên Đoàn Thái Lan
19:00

Muang Thong Utd

vs

Chiangrai Utd

-
VĐQG Peru
07:00

Alianza Lima

vs

UTC Cajamarca

-
VĐQG Uruguay
03:00

CA Juventud

vs

Liverpool P. (URU)

-
03:00

IA Sud America

vs

Boston River

-
03:00

CA River Plate (URU)

vs

CA Penarol

-
03:00

CA Fenix

vs

Cerro Montevideo

-
Hạng 2 Mexico
08:30

Tampico Madero

vs

Juarez

-
10:30

Oaxaca

vs

Celaya

-
VĐQG Costa Rica
09:00

Perez Zeledon

vs

Municipal Liberia

-
09:00

Cartagines

vs

Municipal Grecia

-
09:00

Alajuelense

vs

Limon

-
09:00

Dep. Saprissa

vs

Santos Guapiles

-
VĐQG Ai Cập
19:45

Al Raja (EGY)

vs

Wadi Degla SC

-
22:00

Masr lel Maqassah

vs

Petrojet Suez

-
VĐQG Nam Phi
22:59

Free State Stars

vs

Chippa Utd

-
00:30

Amazulu

vs

Kaizer Chiefs

-
00:30

Platinum Stars

vs

Blo. Celtic

-
00:30

Polokwane

vs

Maritzburg Utd

-