LIVESCORE - TỶ SỐ BÓNG ĐÁ TRỰC TUYẾN

Giờ Chủ nhà Tỷ số Đội khách hiệp 1
Liên Đoàn Anh
02:45

Burton Albion

vs

Man City

-
Cúp Tây Ban Nha
03:30

Sevilla

vs

Barcelona

-
VĐQG Pháp
01:00

Nimes

vs

Angers

-
Cúp Pháp
00:30

Bergerac

vs

Orleans

-
00:30

Viry Chatillon

vs

Caen

-
00:30

SP Saint-Hilaire

vs

Rennes

-
00:30

Entente

vs

Nantes

-
00:30

Marignane

vs

Iris Club Croix

-
00:30

Saint Etienne

vs

Dijon

-
03:05

PSG

vs

Strasbourg

-
Cúp Hà Lan
00:30

Twente

vs

Willem II

-
02:45

Feyenoord

vs

Fortuna Sittard

-
VĐQG Australia
FT 1

Wellington Phoenix

0 - 1

Sydney FC

0 - 1
45'

Newcastle Jets

0 - 0

Central Coast

0 - 0
18:00

Perth Glory

vs

Adelaide Utd

-
Copa Libertadores
06:30

Dep.Guaira

vs

Real Garcilaso

-
06:30

Bolivar

vs

Defensor SC

-
U20 Nam Mỹ
03:10

Venezuela U20

vs

Bolivia U20

-
05:30

Chile U20

vs

Brazil U20

-
Giao Hữu CLB
90'

Jagiellonia

vs

Arsenal-Tula

0 - 0
17:00

C. Budejovice

vs

Slavoj Vysehrad

-
18:00

Odra Opole

vs

GKS Tychy

-
18:30

Sandecja

vs

Stal Mielec

-
19:00

Ufa

vs

Wisla Plock

-
20:00

Aarau

vs

Budapest Honved

-
20:00

Hamburger

vs

Midtjylland

-
20:30

Istra 1961

vs

Inter Zapresic

-
20:30

SCR Altach

vs

Vaduz

-
21:00

Dinamo Zagreb

vs

Slask Wroclaw

-
21:00

Lech Poznan

vs

Etar

-
21:00

Piast Gliwice

vs

Karabakh Agdam

-
21:00

Dinamo Bucuresti

vs

Din. Moscow

-
22:00

Maribor

vs

MFk Karvina

-
22:00

Dinamo Kiev

vs

Steaua Bucuresti

-
22:00

Fakel

vs

Vendsyssel FF

-
22:00

Cska Sofia

vs

Sh. Shenhua

-
22:00

Young Boys

vs

Schaffhausen

-
22:50

Brabrand IF

vs

Aarau

-
00:30

Kalmar

vs

Linkoping City

-
00:30

FC Koln

vs

Bochum

-
Hạng 3 Italia
20:30

Carrarese

vs

Luchese

-
20:30

AC Cuneo

vs

Juventus U23

-
20:30

US Olbia

vs

Virtus Entella

-
20:30

FC Rieti

vs

Virtus Francavilla

-
20:30

Piacenza

vs

Gozzano

-
00:30

Pistoiese

vs

Pro Piacenza

-
00:30

Arezzo

vs

Pisa

-
00:30

Siena

vs

Aurora Pro Patria

-
02:30

Rende

vs

SS Monopoli

-
02:30

Casertana

vs

AS Bisceglie

-
02:30

Vibonese

vs

Catanzaro

-
02:30

Sicula Leonzio

vs

Trapani

-
02:30

Potenza SC

vs

Juve Stabia

-
02:30

Catania

vs

Matera

-
02:30

Reggina

vs

Viterbese Calcio

-
02:30

Alessandria

vs

Pro Vercelli

-
VĐQG Scotland
02:45

St. Johnstone

vs

Livingston

-
02:45

Hamilton

vs

Aberdeen

-
02:45

Celtic

vs

St. Mirren

-
02:45

Hearts

vs

Dundee

-
02:45

Kilmarnock

vs

Rangers

-
02:45

Motherwell

vs

Hibernian

-
Liên Đoàn Bồ Đào Nha
02:45

Braga

vs

Sporting Lisbon

-
Cúp Bỉ
02:45

KV Mechelen

vs

Union Saint-Gilloise

-
Cúp Hy Lạp
20:00

Atromitos

vs

Apollon Smyrni

-
22:15

Asteras Tripolis

vs

Larissa

-
22:15

AEK Athens

vs

Kissamikos

-
00:30

Olympiakos

vs

Xanthi

-
Cúp Síp
22:00

Pafos FC

vs

Aris Limassol

-
22:59

EN Paralimni

vs

Anorthosis

-
Cúp Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ
18:00

Bodrumspor SK

vs

Malatyaspor

-
22:00

Goztepe

vs

Antalyaspor

-
00:30

Balikesirspor

vs

Trabzonspor

-
Hạng 2 Arập Xeut
19:50

Al Tai

vs

Al Adalah

-
19:55

Najran

vs

Al Shoalah

-
19:55

Dhamak

vs

Al Mujazzal

-
20:00

Ansar Medina

vs

Al Ain (KSA)

-
22:00

Al Nahda (KSA)

vs

Jeddah Club

-
Arập Xêut King Cup
19:30

Al Qaisoma

vs

Al Ettifaq

-
22:20

Al Taawon (KSA)

vs

Al Shabab (KSA)

-
00:05

Al Ahli (KSA)

vs

Al Wehda (KSA)

-
VCK U19 Việt Nam
FT 1

Lâm Đồng U19

3 - 2

Khánh Hòa U19

2 - 0
FT 2

Hồ Chí Minh U19

0 - 0

Bình Dương U19

0 - 0
FT 1

Tây Ninh U19

2 - 2

Long An U19

1 - 0
FT

Hà Tĩnh U19

0 - 1

SL Nghệ An U19

0 - 1
FT

Hà Nội T&T U19

3 - 0

Viettel U19

1 - 0
FT

Than Quảng Ninh U19

1 - 1

Nam Định U19

0 - 0
FT

HA Gia Lai U19

3 - 0

Đồng Nai U19

0 - 0
64'

Bình Định U19

2 - 3

Phú Yên U19

0 - 2
64'

Bến Tre U19

0 - 1

An Giang U19

0 - 0
4'

Thanh Hóa U19

0 - 0

Huế U19

-
VĐQG Argentina
07:00

River Plate

vs

Union Santa Fe

-
Brazil Mineiro
04:00

URT/MG

vs

Caldense/MG

-
04:15

Tombense FC/MG

vs

Atl. Mineiro/MG

-
05:00

Boa Esporte/MG

vs

Guarani/MG

-
05:00

Tupynambas/MG

vs

Tupi/MG

-
06:30

Cruzeiro/MG

vs

Patrocinense/MG

-
Brazil Paranaense
05:00

Toledo/PR

vs

Rio Branco/PR

-
05:00

Cianorte/PR

vs

Operario/PR

-
05:00

Cascavel CR/PR

vs

Londrina/PR

-
05:00

Coritiba/PR

vs

Maringa/PR

-
Brazil Gaucho
05:30

Novo Hamburgo/RS

vs

Veranopolis/RS

-
05:30

Sao Luiz/RS

vs

Caxias/RS

-
05:30

Avenida/RS

vs

Gremio/RS

-
05:30

Juventude/RS

vs

Sao Jose PoA/RS

-
Brazil Paulista
02:00

Ferroviaria/SP

vs

Ponte Preta/SP

-
04:15

Oeste/SP

vs

Bragantino/SP

-
04:15

Guarani/SP

vs

Corinthians/SP

-
06:00

Palmeiras/SP

vs

Botafogo/SP

-
Siêu Cúp Colombia
07:45

Junior Barranquilla

vs

Deportes Tolima

-
VĐQG Paraguay
04:00

Deportivo Santani

vs

Deportivo Capiata

-
06:15

Guarani CA

vs

Cerro Porteno

-
Cúp Mexico
08:00

Oaxaca

vs

Cruz Azul

-
08:00

Zacatepec

vs

Queretaro

-
10:00

Club America

vs

San Luis

-
10:00

Pachuca

vs

Club Tijuana

-
10:00

Morelia

vs

Correcaminos

-
VĐQG Costa Rica
03:00

Cartagines

vs

Alajuelense

-
03:00

Herediano

vs

Dep. Saprissa

-
03:30

Carmelita

vs

Limon

-
04:05

Municipal Grecia

vs

Universidad CR

-
07:00

San Carlos

vs

Perez Zeledon

-
09:05

Guadalupe FC

vs

Santos Guapiles

-
VĐQG Ai Cập
20:00

Haras Al Hodoud

vs

El Gouna

-
22:30

Semouha Club

vs

ENPPI Cairo

-
01:00

Al Intagh Al Harbi

vs

Dakhleya

-