Kết Quả Giao Hữu CLB

Bóng đá thế giới

Vòng T.7
Giờ Chủ nhà Tỷ số Đội khách hiệp 1
02-07-2018
FT

Olimpia Grudz.

0 - 4

Dinamo Bucuresti

0 - 2
FT

PAOK

1 - 2

Nordsjaelland

0 - 2
FT

Arsenal-Tula

1 - 2

Botosani

1 - 1
FT

Dynamo St.Peters

0 - 0

Shakhter Soligo.

-
FT

Csakvari TK

2 - 2

Beitar Jerusalem

0 - 1
FT

Bohemians 1905

0 - 1

Crvena Zvezda

0 - 0
FT

Cska Sofia

3 - 3

Brondby

1 - 2
03-07-2018
21'

Slovan Liberec

4 - 0

Apollon Limassol

2 - 0
FT

Cork City

1 - 4

Portsmouth

0 - 2
FT

Cliftonville

1 - 4

Derry City

1 - 2
FT

Cowdenbeath

0 - 1

Dundee

0 - 0
FT

Shamrock Rovers

0 - 1

Dundalk

0 - 1
FT

Sigma Olomouc

2 - 1

Ruzomberok

2 - 0
FT

AC Horsens

1 - 4

Vendsyssel FF

1 - 1
FT

Sonderjyske

2 - 1

Midtjylland

1 - 0
FT

Shanghai SIPG

1 - 2

Rio Ave

-
FT

Pardubice

0 - 1

Dukla Praha

0 - 1
FT

Videoton

2 - 1

Cukaricki

0 - 1
FT

Liptovsky Mikulas

1 - 1

Nieciecza

1 - 0
FT

Celtic

1 - 0

Sparta Praha

1 - 0
FT

Ebreichsdorf

1 - 2

Admira

1 - 1
FT

NK Osijek

0 - 0

Lok. Moscow

0 - 0
04-07-2018
FT

Teplice

1 - 0

Jihlava

0 - 0
FT

Piast Gliwice

1 - 1

Slovacko

1 - 0
FT

Maribor

0 - 0

Kobenhavn

0 - 0
FT

Dinamo Zagreb

4 - 0

Triglav

2 - 0
FT

O.Ljubljana

0 - 0

Ferencvaros

0 - 0
FT

Dinamo Kiev

1 - 0

Karabakh Agdam

1 - 0
FT

Spartak Trnava

0 - 1

Banik Ostrava

0 - 0
FT

Rapid Wien

0 - 2

Slavia Praha

0 - 2
FT

Boulogne

1 - 1

Lens

0 - 0
FT

Budapest Honved

2 - 0

Nitra

1 - 0
FT

Luzern

1 - 1

Lugano

1 - 0
FT

Stade Lavallois

1 - 1

Tours

0 - 0
FT

Guangzhou Ever.

2 - 1

Sepsi OSK

2 - 0
FT

SC Kriens

2 - 2

Aarau

2 - 2
FT

RB Salzburg

3 - 0

Ufa

2 - 0
05-07-2018
FT

Legia Wars.

5 - 2

Viitorul C.

3 - 1
FT

Schalke 04

3 - 3

Southampton

1 - 1
FT

Avangard Kursk

2 - 0

Fakel

0 - 0
FT

Dinamo Kiev

3 - 3

Tianjin Quanjian

2 - 1
FT

Nizhny Novgorod

0 - 1

Dynamo St.Peters

0 - 0
FT

SV Waldkirch

0 - 15

Freiburg

0 - 8
FT

Austria Wien

0 - 3

Shakhtar Donetsk

0 - 2
FT

HNK Rijeka

5 - 0

MSK Zilina

4 - 0
06-07-2018
FT

Slo. Bratislava

5 - 0

Club America

3 - 0
FT

Rostov

1 - 1

Trencin

0 - 1
FT

Verl

1 - 1

Paderborn 07

1 - 1
FT

Sturm Graz

1 - 0

Middlesbrough

1 - 0
FT

Arka Gdynia

0 - 3

Dinamo Bucuresti

0 - 1
FT

Zemplin Michalovce

4 - 1

Nieciecza

3 - 0
FT

Randers

1 - 0

Sonderjyske

1 - 0
FT

Odense BK

4 - 2

Roskilde

2 - 1
FT

Roeselare

1 - 1

Anderlecht

0 - 1
FT

Wacker Innsbruck

0 - 2

Basel

0 - 1
FT

Vaduz

2 - 1

Zurich

1 - 0
FT

Mattersburg

2 - 3

Znojmo

1 - 2
FT

Maribor

2 - 1

Cukaricki

2 - 0
FT

Jahn Regensburg

3 - 2

Schweinfurt

1 - 1
FT

Sandhausen

1 - 0

Metz

1 - 0
FT

Helsingor

1 - 0

Hansa Rostock

0 - 0
FT

Rodinghausen

1 - 0

A.Bielefeld

0 - 0
FT

SC Kriens

0 - 2

Schaffhausen

-
07-07-2018
FT

Vitesse Arnhem

1 - 2

Wolfsberger AC

0 - 0
FT

Utrecht

2 - 0

Ross County

0 - 0
FT

Chateauroux

0 - 3

Clermont

0 - 2
FT

Rangers

6 - 0

Bury

3 - 0
FT

Queen of South

2 - 2

Livingston

0 - 1
FT

Fotbal Trinec

3 - 1

MSK Zilina

1 - 0
FT

Piast Gliwice

3 - 1

Podbeskidzie

2 - 0
FT

Hobro I.K.

1 - 2

Vendsyssel FF

1 - 0
FT

Dinamo Zagreb

0 - 0

Cracovia Krakow

0 - 0
FT

Stomil Olsztyn

2 - 1

Olimpia Grudz.

2 - 0
FT

Naestved BK

3 - 3

Nykobing

0 - 0
FT

Viborg

6 - 3

Thisted

3 - 1
FT

Aalborg BK

1 - 2

Silkeborg IF

0 - 1
FT

Thun

2 - 3

Aarau

1 - 0
FT

AZ Alkmaar

1 - 1

Midtjylland

1 - 0
FT

Ein.Braunschweig

1 - 0

Vejle

0 - 0
FT 1

Ajax

1 - 3

Nordsjaelland

0 - 0
FT

Shamrock Rovers

0 - 7

Celtic

0 - 4
FT

Slask Wroclaw

1 - 2

Opava

1 - 1
FT

Mlada Boleslav

2 - 1

Sepsi OSK

2 - 1
FT

RB Salzburg

5 - 0

Jablonec

3 - 0
FT

Triglav

1 - 3

Gorica

0 - 3
FT

Zulte-Waregem

0 - 1

KSC Lokeren

0 - 1
FT

Cska Moscow

1 - 4

Kobenhavn

0 - 2
FT

Auxerre

1 - 0

Chambly

1 - 0
FT

Thun

1 - 0

Wil 1900

0 - 0
FT

Lausanne Sports

2 - 0

Sion

2 - 0
08-07-2018
FT

Ajax

1 - 1

Steaua Bucuresti

1 - 1
FT

Esbjerg FB

2 - 0

AC Horsens

2 - 0
FT

Ingolstadt

2 - 0

Kaiserslautern

2 - 0
FT

Dinamo Kiev

1 - 1

Luzern

0 - 0
FT

Brondby

3 - 0

St. Pauli

2 - 0
FT

Meppen

2 - 0

Heracles Almelo

0 - 0
FT

Mordovia

3 - 1

Gaz Metan Medias

1 - 1
FT

Winterthur

3 - 2

West Ham Utd

2 - 1
FT

Osnabruck

0 - 1

Antwerpen

0 - 0
FT

Zaglebie Lubin

1 - 1

Dinamo Bucuresti

1 - 0
FT

Unterhaching

0 - 0

Munchen 1860

-
FT

Ruch Chorzow

0 - 3

Monaco

0 - 1
FT

Augsburg

1 - 1

Aust Lustenau

0 - 1
FT

Zenit

5 - 0

Din. Moscow

1 - 0
09-07-2018
FT

Arka Gdynia

0 - 0

Zaglebie Lubin

-
FT

Dinamo Kiev

1 - 0

Botosani

1 - 0
FT

Jagiellonia

0 - 0

Chojniczanka

-
FT 1

Sepsi OSK

0 - 1

Slovan Liberec

0 - 0
FT

Shakhtar Donetsk

4 - 1

Vitesse Arnhem

1 - 0
FT

Zurich

0 - 3

Bochum

0 - 2
FT

Austria Wien

2 - 2

Arsenal-Tula

1 - 0
10-07-2018
FT

PAOK

2 - 1

Steaua Bucuresti

2 - 0
FT

Aris Salonica

2 - 1

Steaua Bucuresti

2 - 0
FT 1

Heidelberg Utd

0 - 2

Bentleigh Greens

0 - 1
FT

Arsenal-Tula

0 - 0

FK Tambov

-
FT

Jagiellonia

4 - 1

Dinamo Bucuresti

1 - 0
FT

Wacker Innsbruck

0 - 2

Vik.Plzen

0 - 1
FT

Troyes

2 - 3

Metz

0 - 2
FT

Wolfsburg

7 - 0

KSV Baunatal

2 - 0
FT

Sochaux

2 - 0

Strasbourg

1 - 0
FT

Auxerre

0 - 0

Le Havre

0 - 0
FT

Admira

0 - 1

Rubin Kazan

0 - 1
FT

Ajaccio

1 - 1

Pau FC

1 - 1
FT

HNK Rijeka

3 - 1

Spartak Moscow

1 - 0
FT

Braga

1 - 2

Leixoes

1 - 1
FT

Zwolle

2 - 5

Meppen

1 - 2
FT

Basel

1 - 2

Wolves

1 - 1
FT

Red Star 93

2 - 2

Le Mans

1 - 1
11-07-2018
FT

Maritimo

1 - 2

Hull City

0 - 0
FT

Benfica

3 - 0

Napredak

3 - 0
FT

York City

1 - 7

Barnsley

1 - 3
FT

Tranmere Rovers

2 - 3

Liverpool

0 - 3
FT

SC Farense

3 - 2

Dundee

2 - 1
FT

Cheltenham

2 - 4

Bristol City

1 - 4
FT

Torquay Utd

1 - 4

Forest Green

1 - 1
FT

Queen's Park

0 - 0

Greenock Morton

-
FT

Alloa Athletic

1 - 2

Falkirk

0 - 0
FT

Brackley Town

0 - 1

Northampton Town

0 - 0
FT

Rhyl

4 - 3

Fleetwood Town

4 - 2
FT

Bury

0 - 4

Huddersfield

0 - 1
90'

Longford Town

1 - 5

Oxford Utd

1 - 2
90'

Woking

1 - 3

Wimbledon

0 - 3
FT

Lincoln

1 - 3

Norwich

0 - 1
FT

Barrow

3 - 1

Carlisle

1 - 0
FT

Stenhousemuir

1 - 3

Hamilton

0 - 2
FT 1

Alajuelense

4 - 0

Cartagines

1 - 0
FT 1

Real Salt Lake

1 - 1

Ein.Frankfurt

1 - 0
FT

Queretaro

0 - 0

Santos/SP

0 - 0
FT

Perth SC

0 - 3

Perth Glory

0 - 2
FT

Schalke 04

3 - 1

Hebei CFLD

0 - 0
FT

Jiangsu Suning

2 - 3

Southampton

2 - 2
FT

Pribram

2 - 0

Botosani

1 - 0
FT

Din. Moscow

2 - 2

Jablonec

0 - 1
FT

Zenit

2 - 0

Grasshoppers

1 - 0
FT

A.Bielefeld

2 - 0

Banik Ostrava

1 - 0
FT

Jagiellonia

0 - 0

Dinamo Bucuresti

-
FT

Thun

3 - 2

Chiasso

2 - 0
FT

Slovacko

0 - 1

Spartak Moscow

0 - 0
FT

Cska Moscow

0 - 1

Hamburger

0 - 0
FT

Academico Viseu

2 - 0

Feirense

1 - 0
FT 1

Young Boys

3 - 0

Feyenoord

1 - 0
FT

Rio Ave

0 - 0

Moreirense

-
FT

Nimes

3 - 3

Lens

2 - 1
FT

UD Oliveirense

0 - 1

Vitoria Guimaraes

0 - 1
12-07-2018
FT

Westerlo

0 - 0

KSC Lokeren

-
FT

Birmingham

0 - 1

Akhmat Groznyi

0 - 1
FT

Aves

0 - 1

Arouca

0 - 0
FT

Newport

0 - 0

Bristol City

-
FT

Tranmere Rovers

0 - 0

Liverpool

-
FT

Queen of South

1 - 0

Hearts

1 - 0
FT

Yeovil Town

0 - 0

Swansea City

-
FT

Pachuca

0 - 0

Tigres UANL

-
FT

Dep.Quindio

1 - 1

Once Caldas

1 - 0
FT

Pereira

0 - 1

Deportivo Cali

0 - 0
FT

Konyaspor

2 - 0

CSMS Iasi

0 - 0
FT

Goztepe

0 - 0

Alanyaspor

-
FT

Besiktas

0 - 0

Shakhtar Donetsk

0 - 0
FT

Bochum

2 - 2

Kaiserslautern

0 - 1
FT

Munchen 1860

1 - 0

Ufa

0 - 0
FT

Balikesirspor

1 - 0

Bursaspor

0 - 0
FT

Leixoes

0 - 0

Chaves

-
FT

Aris Salonica

1 - 1

Gent

1 - 0
FT

Sturm Graz

0 - 1

Krasnodar

0 - 0
FT

Helsingor

2 - 2

Crystal Palace

1 - 1
13-07-2018
45'

Pribram

1 - 2

Ufa

1 - 1
FT

Maritimo

0 - 1

Sheffield Utd

0 - 0
FT

Zaglebie Lubin

3 - 2

Chrobry Glogow

0 - 1
FT

Basel

1 - 4

Aarau

1 - 2
FT

Admira

0 - 1

Concordia Chiajna

0 - 0
FT

Union Berlin

0 - 0

Stoke City

-
FT

Silkeborg IF

0 - 3

Viborg

0 - 1
FT

Wil 1900

0 - 1

Galatasaray

0 - 1
FT

Bordeaux

1 - 0

Ajaccio GFCO

0 - 0
FT

AEK Athens

0 - 0

AEK Larnaka

0 - 0
FT

SO Cholet

0 - 1

Guingamp

0 - 0
FT

RB Salzburg

1 - 0

Utrecht

0 - 0
FT

Hoffenheim

3 - 0

Unterhaching

3 - 0
FT

FK Orenburg

3 - 1

Sepsi OSK

0 - 0
FT

Quevilly

0 - 0

Le Havre

0 - 0
FT

Piast Gliwice

0 - 3

Sigma Olomouc

0 - 2
FT

Hertha Berlin

3 - 2

Dukla Praha

2 - 1
FT

Mattersburg

3 - 1

Kapfenberg

2 - 0
FT

Auxerre

0 - 0

Metz

0 - 0
FT

Nancy

1 - 0

Troyes

0 - 0
FT

Vitesse Arnhem

2 - 2

Arsenal-Tula

0 - 2
FT

Zorya

1 - 3

Hajduk Split

0 - 0
FT

Lubeck

0 - 2

M.gladbach

0 - 1
FT

Chateauroux

2 - 0

Orleans

2 - 0
FT

Groningen

2 - 1

Meppen

1 - 0
FT

Preussen Munster

3 - 3

Verl

3 - 1
FT

Mainz

2 - 0

Charleroi

1 - 0
14-07-2018
FT 2

Austria Wien

0 - 1

B.Dortmund

0 - 1
FT 1

Ajax

1 - 3

Anderlecht

1 - 1
FT 3

Basel

0 - 5

Feyenoord

0 - 2
FT

Braga

4 - 1

Hull City

1 - 0
FT

Wolfsberger AC

0 - 0

Lok. Moscow

0 - 0
FT

Cork City

0 - 1

Burnley

0 - 0
FT

Reutlingen

0 - 4

Stuttgart

0 - 2
FT

Lincoln

0 - 1

Sheffield Wed.

0 - 0
FT

Weston Super Mare

6 - 6

Forest Green

3 - 5
FT

Brackley Town

1 - 0

Milton Keynes Dons

1 - 0
FT

Staines Town

0 - 7

QPR

0 - 5
FT

United of Manchester

1 - 1

Winterthur

1 - 1
FT

Benfica

1 - 1

Vitoria Setubal

1 - 0
FT

Deportivo Cali

1 - 1

Dep.Quindio

0 - 1
FT

Once Caldas

0 - 1

Pereira

0 - 0
FT

RB Salzburg

3 - 0

Rennes

0 - 0
FT

Pacos Ferreira

1 - 0

Belenenses

0 - 0
FT

Rio Ave

2 - 1

Chaves

0 - 1
FT

Chojniczanka

5 - 1

Olimpia Grudz.

3 - 0
FT

Rostov

0 - 0

Banik Ostrava

-
FT

Lyngby

1 - 1

Roskilde

0 - 0
FT

Wacker Innsbruck

0 - 2

Ingolstadt

0 - 0
FT

Port Vale

1 - 1

Blackburn Rovers

1 - 1
FT

A.Bielefeld

0 - 1

Jablonec

0 - 0
FT

Welling

1 - 2

Charlton Athletic

1 - 1
FT

Oxford City

1 - 5

Oxford Utd

0 - 1
FT

SSV Ulm

1 - 1

Birmingham

1 - 0
FT

Shrewsbury

1 - 1

Bristol City

1 - 1
FT

Wehen

4 - 1

Jahn Regensburg

3 - 0
FT

St. Gallen

1 - 1

Brighton

1 - 0
FT

Zwolle

5 - 0

SBV Excelsior

4 - 0
FT

Korona Kielce

1 - 1

Zaglebie Sosno

-
FT

Osnabruck

2 - 1

Oberhausen

2 - 1
FT

Zurich

0 - 0

Atromitos

0 - 0
FT

Augsburg

2 - 0

Wurzburger

1 - 0
FT

Fulham

0 - 0

Reading

0 - 0
FT

PSV Eindhoven

1 - 1

Neuchatel Xamax

1 - 0
FT

Dynamo Dresden

3 - 2

Zwickau

1 - 0
FT

Young Boys

0 - 4

Wolves

0 - 2
FT

Vik.Plzen

0 - 2

Dinamo Kiev

0 - 0
FT

Swindon

1 - 3

West Brom

1 - 1
FT

Bury

0 - 0

Liverpool

0 - 0
FT

Liefering

0 - 3

St. Pauli

0 - 1
FT

Hartlepool

1 - 1

Sunderland

1 - 0
FT

Braintree

2 - 0

Ipswich

1 - 0
FT

Tranmere Rovers

1 - 2

Wigan

0 - 1
FT

Wycombe

0 - 1

West Ham Utd

0 - 1
FT

Walsall

0 - 3

Stoke City

0 - 2
FT

Celtic

4 - 1

Standard Liege

3 - 0
FT

Wimbledon

0 - 1

QPR

0 - 0
FT

Accrington

3 - 0

Huddersfield

2 - 0
FT

AZ Alkmaar

2 - 0

KSC Lokeren

0 - 0
FT

Boreham Wood

0 - 8

Arsenal

0 - 5
FT

Halifax Town

1 - 2

Bolton

0 - 1
FT

Notts County

1 - 4

Derby County

0 - 2
FT

Sochaux

0 - 1

Luzern

0 - 0
FT

Mlada Boleslav

3 - 3

Erzgebirge Aue

1 - 2
FT

Zaglebie Lubin

2 - 1

Sparta Praha

1 - 1
FT

SCR Altach

2 - 2

Grasshoppers

2 - 2
FT

Lask

0 - 4

Heidenheim

0 - 2
FT

Fiorentina

0 - 0

Verona

-
FT

Boulogne

0 - 1

Paris FC

0 - 0
FT

Lille

2 - 4

Stade Reims

2 - 3
FT

Ruzomberok

1 - 1

Fotbal Trinec

1 - 1
FT

Strasbourg

3 - 2

Dijon

0 - 2
FT

Istanbul BB

0 - 0

Munchen 1860

0 - 0
FT

Rostov

1 - 2

Slavia Praha

0 - 1
FT

Arouca

3 - 1

UD Oliveirense

0 - 1
FT

Stade Lavallois

0 - 2

Lorient

0 - 1
FT

Hajduk Split

1 - 0

Rubin Kazan

0 - 0
FT

Montpellier

0 - 4

Clermont

0 - 3
FT

Latina

0 - 9

Roma

0 - 6
FT

Havelse

0 - 4

Hannover 96

0 - 3
15-07-2018
FT

Hapoel Haifa

1 - 3

Club Brugge

1 - 2
FT

Toulouse

1 - 0

Ajaccio

0 - 0
FT

Rapid Wien

1 - 2

Hamburger

0 - 1
FT

Zulte-Waregem

1 - 4

Oostende

1 - 0
90'

Penafiel

2 - 1

Moreirense

1 - 1
FT

Cercle Brugge

2 - 3

Monaco

1 - 2
FT

SC Farense

4 - 1

Maritimo

1 - 1
FT

Kortrijk

0 - 0

Valenciennes

-
FT

Lugano

0 - 3

Inter Milan

0 - 1
FT

Podbeskidzie

3 - 1

Gornik Zabrze

0 - 1
FT

Bournemouth

1 - 1

Sevilla

0 - 1
FT

Real Betis

1 - 0

Nottingham Forest

0 - 0
FT

Varzim

0 - 2

Vitoria Guimaraes

0 - 0
FT

Philadelphia Union

1 - 0

Ein.Frankfurt

0 - 0
FT

Wer.Bremen

1 - 1

Pribram

1 - 0
FT

PSG

2 - 4

Chambly

0 - 2
FT 1

Thisted

0 - 0

Skive IK

0 - 0
FT

Din. Moscow

4 - 1

A.Bielefeld

1 - 1
FT

Wer.Bremen

1 - 0

Duisburg

1 - 0
FT

Trabzonspor

2 - 0

Triglav

1 - 0
FT

Paderborn 07

2 - 3

Norwich

2 - 0
FT

Stuttgart Kickers

0 - 1

Aalen

0 - 1
FT 1

Cska Moscow

4 - 1

Besiktas

2 - 1
FT

Heracles Almelo

3 - 1

Ajax U21

2 - 0
FT

Slovan Liberec

1 - 1

Slask Wroclaw

0 - 1
FT

Atalanta

6 - 1

Chiasso

3 - 1
16-07-2018
FT

Millwall

0 - 3

Braga

0 - 3
FT

Malaga

0 - 3

Nottingham Forest

0 - 1
FT 1

De Graafschap

1 - 2

PAOK

1 - 2
FT

Arsenal-Tula

1 - 2

Utrecht

1 - 1
FT

Spartak Moscow

3 - 1

Rudar Velenje

2 - 1
FT

Halmstads

1 - 6

Crystal Palace

1 - 4
17-07-2018
FT

Lens

0 - 0

Valenciennes

-
FT

Vitesse Arnhem

3 - 0

Lok. Moscow

1 - 0
FT

Zenit

3 - 2

Genoa

1 - 1
FT

Oberhausen

0 - 4

Fortuna Koln

0 - 3
FT

Red Star 93

0 - 1

Le Havre

0 - 0
FT

Pas Giannina

1 - 0

Larissa

1 - 0
FT

Rubin Kazan

1 - 0

Maccabi P.Tikva

1 - 0
FT

Istanbul BB

3 - 2

Ufa

1 - 2
FT

Santa Clara

2 - 1

Arouca

1 - 1
FT

Trabzonspor

1 - 0

Lok. Zagreb

0 - 0
FT

Union Berlin

2 - 1

Norwich

1 - 0
FT

Krasnodar

1 - 0

FK Orenburg

0 - 0
FT

Ajaccio

5 - 1

SC Bastia

4 - 0
FT

Grasshoppers

1 - 1

Atromitos

1 - 0
FT

FC Koln

1 - 1

Watford

0 - 1
FT

Niort

1 - 0

Lorient

1 - 0
FT

Luzern

0 - 0

Rapperswil-Jona

-
18-07-2018
00:00

Besiktas

vs

Reading

0 - 0
00:00

Zulte-Waregem

vs

Hapoel Haifa

1 - 1
00:00

De Graafschap

vs

Al Khor

-
00:30

Villarreal

vs

Hercules CF

0 - 0
00:30

Oostende

vs

Roeselare

0 - 3
FT

Murcia

0 - 2

Sevilla

0 - 1
FT

Grimsby

0 - 1

Sunderland

0 - 1
FT

Walsall

1 - 4

Aston Villa

0 - 3
FT

St. Patrick's

0 - 2

Newcastle

0 - 1
FT

Wycombe

0 - 1

Brentford

0 - 0
FT

Yeovil Town

1 - 1

Bristol Rovers

0 - 1
FT

Bromley

1 - 0

Crystal Palace

0 - 0
FT

Bradford City

2 - 3

Sheffield Utd

0 - 2
FT

Portimonense

2 - 1

Porto

2 - 0
FT

Academica Coim

0 - 0

Belenenses

0 - 0
20:00

Ingolstadt

vs

Unterhaching

-
21:30

Dijon

vs

Charleroi

-
22:00

Fenerbahce

vs

Fulham

-
23:00

Le Mans

vs

Tours

-
23:00

Bochum

vs

Stoke City

-
23:30

Club Brugge

vs

KV Mechelen

-
23:30

Dynamo Dresden

vs

Huddersfield

-
23:30

Illertissen

vs

Stuttgart

-
23:30

Sion

vs

Inter Milan

-
23:30

Augsburg

vs

Middlesbrough

-
19-07-2018
00:00

Red Star 93

vs

Stade Reims

-
00:00

PSV Eindhoven

vs

Galatasaray

-
00:00

Heerenveen

vs

Twente

-
02:00

Santa Clara

vs

Leixoes

-
20:00

Wolves

vs

Ajax

-
20-07-2018
01:45

Walsall

vs

Ajax

-
09:00

Man Utd

vs

Club America

-
17:59

Man Utd

vs

Club America

-
21-07-2018
17:59

Union Berlin

vs

West Brom

-
17:59

Wurzburger

vs

Nurnberg

-
20:00

Sonnenhof

vs

Stuttgart

-
25-07-2018
23:30

Sandhausen

vs

Stuttgart

-
28-07-2018
00:00

A.Bielefeld

vs

Wer.Bremen

-