Kết Quả Cúp C2 Châu Âu

Bóng đá thế giới

Vòng So Loai 1
Giờ Chủ nhà Tỷ số Đội khách hiệp 1
27-06-2018
FT

Sant Julia

0 - 2

Gzira Utd

0 - 1
28-06-2018
FT

Europa FC

1 - 1

KF Prishtina

1 - 0
29-06-2018
FT

Birkirkara

1 - 1

KI Klaksvik

0 - 0
FT

Cefn Druids AFC

1 - 1

FK Trakai

0 - 0
FT

B36 Torshavn

1 - 1

St Joseph's (GIB)

1 - 1
FT

Engordany

2 - 1

Folgore / Falciano

1 - 0
FT

Tre Fiori

3 - 0

Bala Town

3 - 0
05-07-2018
90'

St Joseph's (GIB)

1 - 1

B36 Torshavn

0 - 1
FT

FK Trakai

1 - 0

Cefn Druids AFC

1 - 0
06-07-2018
FT

Gzira Utd

2 - 1

Sant Julia

0 - 0
FT

KF Prishtina

5 - 0

Europa FC

3 - 0
FT

Bala Town

1 - 0

Tre Fiori

0 - 0
FT

KI Klaksvik

2 - 1

Birkirkara

1 - 0
FT

Folgore / Falciano

1 - 1

Engordany

0 - 0
10-07-2018
FT

Samtredia

0 - 1

Tobol Kostanay

0 - 0
11-07-2018
FT

Banants

1 - 2

Sarajevo

1 - 2
FT

Rabotnicki

2 - 1

Budapest Honved

1 - 1
FT

Vaduz

1 - 0

Levski Sofia

1 - 0
FT

KI Klaksvik

1 - 2

Zalgiris

0 - 1
FT

Fola Esch

0 - 0

KF Prishtina

0 - 0
12-07-2018
FT

Glenavon

2 - 1

Molde

1 - 1
FT

Pyunik

1 - 0

Vardar

1 - 0
FT

Ventspils

5 - 0

Luftetari Gjiro.

5 - 0
FT

Chikhura Sach.

0 - 0

Beitar Jerusalem

0 - 0
FT

Partizani Tirana

0 - 1

Maribor

0 - 0
FT

Rudar Velenje

7 - 0

Tre Fiori

1 - 0
FT

Lahti

0 - 3

Hafnarfjordur

0 - 2
FT

Trans Narva

0 - 2

Zeljeznicar

0 - 1
FT

Ilves Tampere

0 - 1

Slavia Sofia

0 - 0
FT

Gabala FC

0 - 2

Progres Niedercorn

0 - 0
FT

FK Trakai

0 - 0

Irtysh Pavlodar

0 - 0
FT

Balzan

4 - 1

Keşla FK

3 - 1
FT

KuPS

0 - 1

Kobenhavn

0 - 0
FT

Levadia T.

0 - 1

Dundalk

0 - 0
FT

FK Liepaja

0 - 3

Hacken

0 - 0
13-07-2018
FT

Petrocub

1 - 1

NK Osijek

0 - 0
FT

Neftchi Baku

3 - 1

Ujpest

1 - 1
FT 1

Derry City

0 - 2

Dinamo Minsk

0 - 1
FT

Connah's QN

1 - 3

Shakhter Soligo.

0 - 2
FT

Ferencvaros

1 - 1

Maccabi TA

0 - 0
66'

Stumbars Kauno

1 - 0

Apollon Limassol

0 - 0
FT

Anorthosis

2 - 1

KF Laci

0 - 1
FT

Milsami

2 - 4

Slo. Bratislava

0 - 3
FT

Cska Sofia

1 - 0

Riga FC

0 - 0
FT

RFCU Luxemburg

0 - 2

Viitorul C.

0 - 1
FT

Vestmannaeyjar

0 - 4

Sarpsborg

0 - 0
FT

Engordany

0 - 3

Kairat Almaty

0 - 2
FT

B36 Torshavn

0 - 0

FK Mladost

0 - 0
FT 1

Gornik Zabrze

1 - 0

Zaria Balti

0 - 0
FT

Siroki Brijeg

2 - 2

Domzale

0 - 2
FT

Shamrock Rovers

0 - 1

AIK Solna

0 - 0
FT

Rudar

0 - 3

Partizan

0 - 1
FT

Buducnost

0 - 2

Trencin

0 - 2
FT

Lech Poznan

2 - 0

Gandzasar

2 - 0
FT

Hibernian

6 - 1

NSI Runavik

4 - 0
FT

Spartak Subotica

1 - 1

Coleraine

0 - 1
FT

Cliftonville

0 - 1

Nordsjaelland

0 - 1
FT

Rangers

2 - 0

Shkupi

1 - 0
FT

Dunajska Stred

1 - 1

Dinamo Tbilisi

1 - 1
FT

Radnicki Nis

4 - 0

Gzira Utd

1 - 0
FT

Stjarnan

3 - 0

Nomme Kalju

1 - 0
17-07-2018
FT 1

Levski Sofia

3 - 2

Vaduz

1 - 1
FT

Shkupi

0 - 0

Rangers

0 - 0
FT

Budapest Honved

4 - 0

Rabotnicki

2 - 0
18-07-2018
FT

Zeljeznicar

3 - 1

Trans Narva

2 - 1
19-07-2018
74'

Kairat Almaty

7 - 1

Engordany

4 - 0
73'

Tobol Kostanay

2 - 0

Samtredia

1 - 0
FT

Gandzasar

2 - 1

Lech Poznan

0 - 0
FT

Dinamo Minsk

1 - 2

Derry City

1 - 1
FT

KF Laci

1 - 0

Anorthosis

0 - 0
FT

Viitorul C.

0 - 0

RFCU Luxemburg

0 - 0
FT

Irtysh Pavlodar

0 - 1

FK Trakai

0 - 1
FT

Nomme Kalju

1 - 0

Stjarnan

0 - 0
FT

Gzira Utd

0 - 1

Radnicki Nis

0 - 1
FT

Molde

5 - 1

Glenavon

2 - 0
FT

Slavia Sofia

2 - 1

Ilves Tampere

1 - 0
FT

Riga FC

1 - 0

Cska Sofia

1 - 0
FT

Slo. Bratislava

4 - 0

Milsami

3 - 0
20-07-2018
FT

Zaria Balti

1 - 1

Gornik Zabrze

1 - 0
FT

Zalgiris

1 - 1

KI Klaksvik

1 - 0
FT

Vardar

0 - 2

Pyunik

0 - 0
FT

Dinamo Tbilisi

1 - 2

Dunajska Stred

1 - 0
FT

Hacken

1 - 2

FK Liepaja

1 - 1
FT

AIK Solna

0 - 1

Shamrock Rovers

0 - 1
FT

Keşla FK

2 - 1

Balzan

1 - 0
FT

Sarpsborg

2 - 0

Vestmannaeyjar

1 - 0
FT

Apollon Limassol

2 - 0

Stumbars Kauno

1 - 0
FT

KF Prishtina

0 - 0

Fola Esch

0 - 0
FT

Maccabi TA

1 - 0

Ferencvaros

1 - 0
FT

Nordsjaelland

2 - 1

Cliftonville

0 - 1
FT

Progres Niedercorn

0 - 1

Gabala FC

0 - 1
FT

Beitar Jerusalem

1 - 2

Chikhura Sach.

0 - 0
FT

Luftetari Gjiro.

3 - 3

Ventspils

1 - 2
FT

Kobenhavn

1 - 1

KuPS

0 - 0
FT

Sarajevo

3 - 0

Banants

2 - 0
FT

Maribor

2 - 0

Partizani Tirana

1 - 0
FT

OFK Petrovac

1 - 2

B36 Torshavn

1 - 0
FT

Partizan

3 - 0

Rudar

2 - 0
FT

Trencin

1 - 1

Buducnost

0 - 0
FT

NSI Runavik

4 - 6

Hibernian

3 - 3
FT

Tre Fiori

0 - 3

Rudar Velenje

0 - 1
FT

NK Osijek

2 - 1

Petrocub

1 - 1
FT

Dundalk

2 - 1

Levadia T.

2 - 1
FT

Coleraine

0 - 2

Spartak Subotica

0 - 1
FT

Ujpest

4 - 0

Neftchi Baku

2 - 0
FT

Domzale

1 - 1

Siroki Brijeg

1 - 0
FT

Hafnarfjordur

0 - 0

Lahti

0 - 0