Kết Quả Copa Sudamericana

Bóng đá thế giới

http://api.bongda.wap.vn/getinfo?name=match_list_round&ccode=646&sid=582&rcode=1
Vòng 1
Giờ Chủ nhà Tỷ số Đội khách hiệp 1
14-02-2018
FT 1

Sportivo Luqueno

2 - 0

Dep.Cuenca

2 - 0
FT

UTC Cajamarca

2 - 0

Rampla Juniors

1 - 0
FT

Zamora Barinas

0 - 2

Colon

0 - 1
16-02-2018
FT

Nacional

0 - 0

Mineros Guayana

0 - 0
FT

Defensa YJ

0 - 1

America Cali

0 - 1
FT 1

U. Espanola

0 - 0

Sport Huancayo

0 - 0
21-02-2018
FT

Sport Rosario

0 - 0

Cerro Montevideo

0 - 0
FT 1

Barcelona SC

0 - 0

General Diaz

0 - 0
22-02-2018
FT 4

Lanus

4 - 2

Sporting Cristal

3 - 1
23-02-2018
FT 1

Nacional Quito

3 - 2

San Jose

2 - 1
FT

Everton CD

1 - 2

Caracas

0 - 0
07-03-2018
05:15

San Jose

vs

Nacional Quito

-
07:30

Colon

vs

Zamora Barinas

-
07:30

Caracas

vs

Everton CD

-
08-03-2018
05:15

Cerro Montevideo

vs

Sport Rosario

-
05:15

General Diaz

vs

Barcelona SC

-
07:30

Sporting Cristal

vs

Lanus

-
07:30

Dep.Cuenca

vs

Sportivo Luqueno

-
09-03-2018
05:15

Rampla Juniors

vs

UTC Cajamarca

-
05:15

Mineros Guayana

vs

Nacional

-
07:30

Sport Huancayo

vs

U. Espanola

-
07:30

America Cali

vs

Defensa YJ

-
11-04-2018
06:15

Jag de Cordoba

vs

Boston River

-
06:15

LDU Quito

vs

CD Guabira

-
08:30

Deportivo Cali

vs

Danubio

-
08:30

Estu.Merida

vs

Temuco

-
12-04-2018
06:15

San Lorenzo

vs

Atl. Mineiro/MG

-
08:45

Fluminense/RJ

vs

Nacional Potosi

-
08:45

Blooming

vs

Bahia/BA

-
13-04-2018
06:15

Atletico/PR

vs

Newells Old Boys

-
06:15

Audax Italiano

vs

Botafogo/RJ

-
08:30

Sol de America

vs

Inde.Medellin

-
08:30

Rosario Central

vs

Sao Paulo/SP

-
09-05-2018
06:15

Bahia/BA

vs

Blooming

-
06:15

CD Guabira

vs

LDU Quito

-
08:30

Atl. Mineiro/MG

vs

San Lorenzo

-
08:30

Danubio

vs

Deportivo Cali

-
10-05-2018
06:15

Temuco

vs

Estu.Merida

-
08:45

Sao Paulo/SP

vs

Rosario Central

-
08:45

Botafogo/RJ

vs

Audax Italiano

-
11-05-2018
06:15

Newells Old Boys

vs

Atletico/PR

-
06:15

Boston River

vs

Jag de Cordoba

-
08:30

Nacional Potosi

vs

Fluminense/RJ

-
08:30

Inde.Medellin

vs

Sol de America

-